PA-Wrestling.com
<< Previous Day

Next Day >>
Friday, December 15th, 2017
Individual Tournaments
Carlisle Invitational TBA  
at Carlisle HS
         Bermudian Springs
         Biglerville
         Central Bucks East
         Harrisburg
         William Tennent
Comet Classic 5:30 pm  
at Penn Manor HS
         Avon Grove
         Council Rock North
         Downingtown West
         Methacton
         Souderton
         Sun Valley
         Unionville
         Upper Perkiomen
         West Chester Rustin
Howdy Duncan Invitational 4:30 pm  
at William Penn HS (DE)
         Haverford High
Howdy Duncan Invitational 3:00 pm  
at William Penn HS (DE) (DE)
         Bishop McDevitt
         Malvern Prep
King of the Mountain 2:00 pm  
at Central Mountain HS
         Bald Eagle Area
         Bellefonte
         Bethel Park
         Big Spring
         Bishop McCort
         Bishop McDevitt
         Boiling Springs
         Boyertown
         Burrell
         Central Mountain
         Chestnut Ridge
         Council Rock South
         Exeter
         Fort LeBoeuf
         Franklin Regional
         General McLane
         Line Mountain
         Mifflin County
         Muncy
         Northern Lebanon
         Northern York
         Owen J. Roberts
         Penn Trafford
         Saegertown
         Seneca Valley
         South Western
         Susquehanna Township
         Warrior Run
         West Chester Henderson
         Williamsport
         Wyalusing
Panther Holiday Classic 4:00 pm  
at Penn Cambria
         Hazleton Area
Penn Manor Tournament TBA  
at Penn Manor HS
         Dallas
Sheetz Holiday Classic TBA  
at Mount Aloysius College
         Altoona
         Bedford
         Bellwood Antis
         Berlin Brothersvalley
         Cambria Heights
         Central Cambria
         Clarion
         Conestoga Valley
         Corry Area
         Everett
         Forest Hills
         Glendale
         Hollidaysburg
         Ligonier Valley
         Mifflinburg
         Moshannon Valley
         Mount Union
         Penn Cambria
         Penns Valley
         Pocono Mountain West
         Portage
         Richland
         Sheffield
         South Park
         St. Joseph's Academy
         Tunkhannock
         Tyrone
Dual Meet Tournaments
The Gauntlet Duals 4:30 pm tournament details
at Blue Mountain HS
Teams: Blue Mountain, Hughesville, Schuylkill Valley
Dual Meets
Thomas A. Edison at Abraham Lincoln 3:15 pm  
Frankford at Boys' Latin 3:15 pm  
George Washington at Franklin Towne Charter 3:15 pm  
South Philadelphia at Franklin Towne Charter 3:15 pm  
Tri-Meet
Overbrook at Mariana Bracetti Academy 3:15 pm  
Martin Luther King at Northeast High 3:15 pm  
Greater Nanticoke at Mountain View 6:45 pm  
Clearfield at DuBois 7:00 pm  

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2017 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy