<< Previous Day Next Day >>
Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Wednesday, January 22nd, 2020
Dual Meet Tournaments
Conrad Weiser Tri-Meet 5:30 pm tournament details
at Conrad Weiser HS
Round 1
York Tech at Conrad Weiser 5:30 pm  
Round 2
York Tech vs. Tulpehocken 6:30 pm  
Round 3
Tulpehocken at Conrad Weiser 7:30 pm  
New Foundations Charter Tri-Meet 3:30 pm tournament details
at New Foundations Charter School
Round 1
Solebury School at New Foundations Charter School 3:30 pm  
Round 2
Westtown School at New Foundations Charter School 4:30 pm  
Round 3
Westtown School vs. Solebury School 5:30 pm  
Philadelphia Catholic League Duals 5:30 pm tournament details
Quarterfinal
Roman Catholic vs. Father Judge 5:30 pm  
at St. Joseph's Prep | Catholic League Playoffs
Quarterfinals
Conwell-Egan vs. LaSalle 5:30 pm  
at Archbishop Ryan | Catholic League Playoffs
Semifinals
TBD vs. Archbishop Ryan 7:00 pm  
at Archbishop Ryan | Catholic League Playoffs
Semifinals
TBD vs. St. Joseph's Prep 7:00 pm  
at St. Joseph's Prep | Catholic League Playoffs
Philadelphia Public League Duals 3:30 pm tournament details
Semifinals
Belmont Charter at Central High 3:30 pm  
at Central HS
Semifinals
Frankford at Northeast High 3:30 pm  
at Northeast HS
WPIAL AAA Section Team Tournament 6:00 pm tournament details
Dual Meets
Central at Bellefonte TBA  
Schuylkill Valley at Brandywine Heights TBA  
Union City at Cambridge Springs TBA  
Iroquois at Harbor Creek TBA  
Warwick at Hempfield TBA  
Senior Night
Ephrata at Lampeter-Strasburg TBA  
Penn Hills at McKeesport TBA  
Susquenita at Red Land TBA  
Eisenhower at Saegertown TBA  
Delone Catholic at Dover 6:00 pm  
Plum at Gateway 6:00 pm  
Halifax at Schuylkill Haven 6:00 pm  
Perkiomen Valley at Boyertown 6:30 pm  
Senior Night
Wilson (West Lawn) at Daniel Boone 6:30 pm  
West Greene at Frazier 6:30 pm  
Norristown at Methacton 6:30 pm  
Governor Mifflin at Oley Valley 6:30 pm  
Pottstown at Pope John Paul II 6:30 pm  
Upper Merion at Pottsgrove 6:30 pm  
Muhlenberg at Reading 6:30 pm  
Owen J. Roberts at Spring-Ford 6:30 pm  
Exeter at Twin Valley 6:30 pm  
Phoenixville at Upper Perkiomen 6:30 pm  
Delaware Valley at Abington Heights 6:45 pm  
Berks Catholic at Allentown Dieruff 6:45 pm  
North Schuylkill at Blue Mountain 6:45 pm  
Montrose at Blue Ridge 6:45 pm  
Valley View at Honesdale 6:45 pm  
West Scranton at Scranton 6:45 pm  
Blackhawk at Ambridge 7:00 pm  
Northern Lebanon at Annville Cleona 7:00 pm  
West Chester Henderson at Avon Grove 7:00 pm  
Fairfield at Bermudian Springs 7:00 pm  
Wyoming Valley West at Berwick 7:00 pm  
Bethlehem Liberty at Bethlehem Freedom 7:00 pm  
Cumberland Valley at Big Spring 7:00 pm  
Northwestern Lehigh at Catasauqua 7:00 pm  
Lower Moreland at Central Bucks South 7:00 pm  
North Penn at Central Bucks West 7:00 pm  
Gettysburg at Chambersburg 7:00 pm  
Hatboro-Horsham at Cheltenham 7:00 pm  
Downingtown East at Coatesville 7:00 pm  
Conestoga Valley at Cocalico 7:00 pm  
Corry Area at Cochranton 7:00 pm  
Pittston Area at Dallas 7:00 pm  
West Chester East at Downingtown West 7:00 pm  
Allentown Central Catholic at East Stroudsburg North 7:00 pm  
Senior Night
Allentown Allen at East Stroudsburg South 7:00 pm  
Columbia at ELCO 7:00 pm  
Garden Spot at Elizabethtown 7:00 pm  
Whitehall at Emmaus 7:00 pm  
Meadville at Erie 7:00 pm  
Senior Night
Girard at Fort LeBoeuf 7:00 pm  
North East at General McLane 7:00 pm  
Unionville at Great Valley 7:00 pm  
Lakeview at Grove City 7:00 pm  
Wyoming Area at Hanover Area 7:00 pm  
Bensalem at Harry S. Truman 7:00 pm  
West Middlesex at Hickory 7:00 pm  
Penn Wood at Interboro 7:00 pm  
Solanco at J.P. McCaskey 7:00 pm  
Conneaut Area at Jamestown 7:00 pm  
Ridgway at Kane 7:00 pm  
Oxford Area at Kennett 7:00 pm  
Summit Academy at Knoch 7:00 pm  
Western Wayne at Lackawanna Trail 7:00 pm  
Tunkhannock at Lake Lehman 7:00 pm  
Cedar Crest at Lebanon 7:00 pm  
Pottsville at Lehighton 7:00 pm  
Penn Manor at Manheim Township 7:00 pm  
Central Dauphin at Mifflin County 7:00 pm  
Stroudsburg at Northampton 7:00 pm  
Senior Night
Palmerton at Northern Lehigh 7:00 pm  
Seneca at Northwestern 7:00 pm  
Wilson Area at Notre Dame-Green Pond 7:00 pm  
Lancaster Catholic at Octorara 7:00 pm  
Williams Valley at Panther Valley 7:00 pm  
Bethlehem Catholic at Parkland 7:00 pm  
Bangor at Pen Argyl 7:00 pm  
Council Rock South at Pennsbury 7:00 pm  
Tamaqua at Pine Grove 7:00 pm  
Nazareth at Pocono Mountain East 7:00 pm  
Woodland Hills at Riverview 7:00 pm  
Palisades at Saucon Valley 7:00 pm  
Mountain View at Scranton Prep 7:00 pm  
Mercer at Sharon 7:00 pm  
Sharpsville at Slippery Rock 7:00 pm  
Pennridge at Souderton 7:00 pm  
Salisbury Township at Southern Lehigh 7:00 pm  
West Chester Rustin at Sun Valley 7:00 pm  
Tri Valley at Upper Dauphin 7:00 pm  
Plymouth Whitemarsh at Upper Dublin 7:00 pm  
Senior Night
Springfield Township at Upper Moreland 7:00 pm  
Crestwood at Wilkes-Barre Area 7:00 pm  
Neshaminy at William Tennent 7:00 pm  
Senior Night,Youth/Middle School/Alumni Night
Abington at Wissahickon 7:00 pm  
Maplewood at Youngsville 7:00 pm  
Meyersdale at Mountain Ridge (MD) 7:10 pm  
Warren at Erie Cathedral Prep 7:30 pm  
Greenville at Franklin 7:30 pm  
Commodore Perry at Reynolds 7:30 pm  
South Western at Susquehannock 7:30 pm  

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.