PA-Wrestling.com

BRACKETS/RESULTS: Class AA | Class AAA

VIEW QUALIFIERS: Class AA | Class AAA
Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.


  Current Current Post-Season
  Record Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Wt Reg Gr Wrestler School W L W L W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
113 SE-2 So Kreidler, David ACC 30 3 8 4 6/4 1/0 1/0 0/0 0/0
285 SE-2 Jr Lawal, Emmanuel CFS 29 3 8 4 3/2 1/0 0/0 4/2 0/0
145 SW-2 Jr Pugh, Tristan BBV 37 2 8 4 5/1 0/3 1/0 2/0 0/0
152 SW-4 Jr Supanick, Alec NST 33 7 8 4 3/3 2/1 1/0 2/0 0/0
195 SE-4 Sr Weidenhammer, Ben HMB 33 11 8 4 1/0 0/0 0/0 7/4 0/0
195 NW-4 Sr Ayers, Elijah CDP 31 5 8 5 7/3 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/0
120 SW-4 Sr Gwyer, James BCTR 39 8 8 5 6/3 0/0 0/1 2/1 0/0
145 NE-2 Sr Kline, Kameron MW 31 8 8 5 3/1 3/2 1/0 1/1 0/1
106 NW-4 Fr Palmer, Mark BRWY 32 10 8 5 1/2 2/0 0/0 5/3 0/0
138 NE-2 Jr Reed, Clayton MFB 35 6 8 5 5/4 1/0 1/0 1/1 0/0
138 SE-5 Jr Spirk, Thomas SAV 36 8 8 5 5/4 1/1 0/0 2/0 0/0
138 SE-4 Sr Vonelli, Nicholas NDGP 33 15 8 5 4/5 1/0 0/0 3/0 0/0
170 SE-5 So Wickersham, Nate TMQ 36 11 8 5 2/5 1/0 0/0 5/0 0/0
106 SW-6 So Beatty, Bryce MU 35 7 8 6 3/2 2/2 0/0 3/2 0/0
195 NE-4 Sr Green, Clay TOW 32 12 8 6 4/3 1/2 0/0 3/1 0/0
182 SE-5 Jr Lawrence, Danny MAH 38 7 8 6 3/4 1/0 0/0 3/2 1/0
160 NW-4 Sr Thompson, Hunter REY 24 11 8 6 6/5 0/0 0/0 2/0 0/1
195 SW-6 Sr Whaley, Trentin BA 23 11 8 6 2/2 0/2 0/0 6/2 0/0
152 SE-6 Jr Winters, Nick NLB 32 14 8 6 2/1 2/2 0/2 4/1 0/0
285 SW-4 Jr Comedy, Gerald WSH 27 6 8 7 6/4 0/0 0/0 2/3 0/0
106 NE-4 So Johnson, Andrew DV 38 7 8 7 4/3 2/0 0/0 2/4 0/0
113 SE-6 Fr Doi, Christian CPH 29 14 8 9 0/4 1/0 1/0 6/5 0/0
120 NE-1 Jr Evans, Dave TNK 21 2 7 2 3/0 1/1 0/0 3/1 0/0
220 SE-1 Sr Mordaunt, Ethan JTR 37 2 7 2 1/1 0/0 1/0 5/1 0/0
160 SE-3 Sr Corrales, Sebastian CFS 29 4 7 3 4/1 1/2 2/0 0/0 0/0
145 NE-3 Jr D'Amato, Gavin TNK 30 9 7 3 5/3 1/0 0/0 1/0 0/0
195 NW-3 Jr Johnson, Eric BRWY 32 7 7 3 5/2 2/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
220 SW-2 Jr Knisely, Duane CNRG 34 6 7 3 4/2 0/0 0/0 3/1 0/0
126 NE-1 So Vollman, Bryce MCY 30 5 7 3 4/3 1/0 0/0 2/0 0/0
285 SE-1 Sr Weitz, Ryan NSC 37 5 7 3 4/0 0/2 0/0 3/1 0/0
113 NW-2 Sr Brest, Andrew GML 35 6 7 4 6/3 0/0 0/0 1/0 0/1
126 NE-4 Sr Carpenter, Matthew WLMS 29 7 7 4 3/1 2/2 0/0 2/1 0/0
195 SE-2 Jr Csencsits, Dane SAV 36 8 7 4 1/0 0/3 0/0 6/1 0/0
120 NE-3 Jr Hunt, Noah WR 27 7 7 4 2/3 2/0 0/0 3/1 0/0
182 SE-2 Sr Marsh, Adam PLS 29 3 7 4 4/2 0/0 0/0 3/2 0/0
106 SE-5 Fr Alderfer, Eric FCA 37 8 7 5 5/4 0/1 0/0 2/0 0/0
170 NE-2 So Feese, Jacob LM 30 13 7 5 4/2 0/0 0/0 3/3 0/0
182 NE-4 Sr Kustanbauter, Mike MCY 38 8 7 5 2/4 1/0 1/0 3/1 0/0
170 SW-5 Sr Mowry, Austin NOB 28 7 7 5 2/3 1/1 0/1 4/0 0/0
106 SW-4 Fr Toth, Easton FH 36 10 7 5 1/4 2/0 0/1 4/0 0/0
152 NE-4 Fr Cory, Isaac TRY 27 10 7 6 2/5 4/1 0/0 0/0 1/0
152 SW-6 Sr Dale, Jon MSV 30 8 7 6 3/3 1/0 0/0 3/3 0/0
138 NE-3 Jr Gorg, Luke HSV 34 7 7 6 6/5 0/0 0/1 1/0 0/0
285 SE-6 So Hunter, Derek JTR 34 9 7 6 1/4 0/0 0/0 6/2 0/0
160 SW-4 Sr Link, Seth CAH 34 9 7 6 5/5 0/0 0/0 1/1 1/0
126 SW-6 Sr Proudfit, Chase PEC 29 11 7 6 5/5 0/1 2/0 0/0 0/0
160 SW-5 So Sabol, Jacob RCHL 22 11 7 6 5/2 1/3 0/0 0/1 1/0
170 SW-6 So Baney, Myles HTD 32 9 7 7 5/2 0/2 0/2 2/1 0/0
120 SW-6 Sr Giedroc, Garret BEA 29 14 7 7 5/4 1/1 0/1 1/1 0/0
145 SW-6 Sr Krug, Bob FH 32 14 7 7 6/2 1/2 0/1 0/2 0/0
132 SE-4 Sr Rupp, Zach UD 35 11 7 7 2/6 2/1 1/0 2/0 0/0
182 SW-6 Sr Smychynsky, Joseph PEC 31 9 7 7 2/4 1/3 0/0 4/0 0/0
285 NE-4 Sr Zechman, Owen MW 25 7 7 7 4/3 0/0 0/0 2/2 1/2
195 SE-6 Sr Cope, Ben UD 31 15 7 8 3/1 0/0 0/0 4/7 0/0
120 NW-2 So Johnson, Braedon PAL 33 2 6 3 3/0 0/1 1/1 2/1 0/0
106 NW-2 Fr Reinsel, Owen BRV 32 4 6 3 1/1 0/2 0/0 5/0 0/0
160 SE-2 Fr Berlitz, Derek NDGP 30 13 6 4 4/2 1/1 0/1 1/0 0/0
138 NW-4 Sr Blankenship, Noah KANE 28 8 6 4 3/3 0/1 0/0 2/0 1/0
195 SW-2 Sr Lemin, Damon TM 28 7 6 4 5/2 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/0
152 SE-3 Sr Pagotto, Logan LHT 30 7 6 4 3/2 0/2 0/0 3/0 0/0
152 SE-5 Sr Pesta, Chett WV 30 8 6 4 3/2 2/0 1/2 0/0 0/0
220 SW-4 Sr Clark, Shane EV 28 11 6 5 3/4 0/0 0/0 3/1 0/0
220 SW-5 Sr Croft, Jon CCA 32 10 6 5 5/3 0/1 0/0 1/1 0/0
170 SE-6 Sr Schaeffer, Kolt TV 22 9 6 5 1/2 0/0 0/0 5/3 0/0
182 SE-4 Jr Snyder, Alec WLA 31 13 6 5 3/4 0/1 0/0 3/0 0/0
285 SE-4 Jr Warnke, Nickolas SAV 36 8 6 6 5/3 0/0 0/0 1/3 0/0
160 NE-4 Sr Busch, Jacob CCO 31 10 6 7 1/5 1/0 0/1 4/1 0/0
285 SW-6 So Beatty, Marvin MAC 24 12 6 8 1/6 0/0 0/0 5/2 0/0
170 SE-4 Jr Waltenbaugh, Damon FCA 30 9 5 4 2/4 0/0 0/0 3/0 0/0
132 NW-4 Jr Wiant, Ethan RBV 33 8 5 4 1/1 1/2 0/0 3/1 0/0
145 NE-4 So Burke, Hunter LL 22 9 5 5 2/4 0/0 0/0 3/1 0/0
195 SE-5 Sr Files, Jack PJP 23 10 5 5 0/4 0/0 1/0 4/1 0/0
132 NE-4 Sr Long, Robert LL 30 8 5 5 0/5 1/0 0/0 4/0 0/0
126 NW-4 Sr Passarelli, Blake CWV 27 8 5 5 3/5 1/0 0/0 1/0 0/0
120 NE-4 Jr Rowley, Joe HANA 35 11 5 5 2/1 0/3 0/1 3/0 0/0
160 SE-6 Jr Schultz, Max FCA 27 14 5 6 2/5 0/1 3/0 0/0 0/0
138 SW-6 So Warshel, Cooper BMCT 19 8 5 6 4/4 0/1 0/1 1/0 0/0
145 SE-6 Sr Whiteman, Chris LHT 31 9 5 7 4/3 0/1 0/1 1/2 0/0
220 NE-4 Sr Meehan, T.J. LL 21 12 4 4 1/1 0/0 0/0 3/3 0/0
182 SE-6 Sr Gilgeous, Noel CFS 21 8 4 5 1/4 0/0 0/1 3/0 0/0

Pages:  <  1  2  3 

Statistics are based on reported info from post-season tournament brackets.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy