PA-Wrestling.com

BRACKETS/RESULTS: Class AA | Class AAA

VIEW QUALIFIERS: Class AA | Class AAA
Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.


  Current Current Post-Season
  Record Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Wt Reg Gr Wrestler School W L W L W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
145 NW-1 Sr Mooney, Caiden NW 30 7 9 3 7/2 1/0 0/0 1/1 0/0
152 SE-3 Sr Pagotto, Logan LHT 30 7 6 4 3/2 0/2 0/0 3/0 0/0
152 SW-6 Sr Dale, Jon MSV 30 8 7 6 3/3 1/0 0/0 3/3 0/0
220 SW-6 Sr Forrest, Connor HPW 30 8 10 6 2/4 0/1 0/1 8/0 0/0
132 NE-4 Sr Long, Robert LL 30 8 5 5 0/5 1/0 0/0 4/0 0/0
152 SE-5 Sr Pesta, Chett WV 30 8 6 4 3/2 2/0 1/2 0/0 0/0
132 SW-3 So Witmer, Zack SJA 30 8 11 3 3/3 4/0 4/0 0/0 0/0
145 NE-3 Jr D'Amato, Gavin TNK 30 9 7 3 5/3 1/0 0/0 1/0 0/0
170 SE-4 Jr Waltenbaugh, Damon FCA 30 9 5 4 2/4 0/0 0/0 3/0 0/0
170 SE-3 Sr DeJesus, Isaiah NDGP 30 11 10 4 4/3 1/0 0/1 4/0 1/0
126 NE-3 Sr Heinrich, Ben HSV 30 11 9 6 1/2 2/3 0/0 6/1 0/0
145 NW-4 Sr Marfinetz, Marshall GIR 30 11 9 7 3/5 3/1 0/0 3/1 0/0
113 SW-4 So Walk, Hunter TYR 30 11 9 5 5/2 1/1 0/1 3/1 0/0
138 NW-2 Sr Bartolo, Rocco REY 30 12 11 5 4/4 0/1 2/0 4/0 1/0
160 SE-2 Fr Berlitz, Derek NDGP 30 13 6 4 4/2 1/1 0/1 1/0 0/0
170 NE-2 So Feese, Jacob LM 30 13 7 5 4/2 0/0 0/0 3/3 0/0
285 SE-2 Jr Lawal, Emmanuel CFS 29 3 8 4 3/2 1/0 0/0 4/2 0/0
182 SE-2 Sr Marsh, Adam PLS 29 3 7 4 4/2 0/0 0/0 3/2 0/0
160 SE-3 Sr Corrales, Sebastian CFS 29 4 7 3 4/1 1/2 2/0 0/0 0/0
126 NE-4 Sr Carpenter, Matthew WLMS 29 7 7 4 3/1 2/2 0/0 2/1 0/0
132 NW-3 So Berger, Kaeden REY 29 8 13 4 5/3 1/1 1/0 6/0 0/0
170 NW-2 So Finch, Ethan SHF 29 9 8 3 6/2 1/0 0/0 1/1 0/0
170 NW-3 Jr Whisner, Cameron KANE 29 9 9 4 7/2 1/0 0/0 1/2 0/0
120 NE-2 So Crawford, Kyler MLT 29 11 9 4 4/2 1/1 1/0 3/1 0/0
126 SW-6 Sr Proudfit, Chase PEC 29 11 7 6 5/5 0/1 2/0 0/0 0/0
126 NE-2 So Yoder, Ian SCL 29 12 11 4 4/3 3/0 0/0 4/1 0/0
113 SE-6 Fr Doi, Christian CPH 29 14 8 9 0/4 1/0 1/0 6/5 0/0
120 SW-6 Sr Giedroc, Garret BEA 29 14 7 7 5/4 1/1 0/1 1/1 0/0
113 NE-1 So Strickland, Gable BNT 28 3 12 2 7/2 1/0 0/0 4/0 0/0
195 SE-3 Sr Richardson, Lawrence BMD 28 4 11 5 4/3 1/0 0/0 6/2 0/0
182 SW-4 Jr Henigin, Garrett BLV 28 7 10 5 2/1 4/0 4/0 0/4 0/0
195 SW-2 Sr Lemin, Damon TM 28 7 6 4 5/2 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/0
170 SW-5 Sr Mowry, Austin NOB 28 7 7 5 2/3 1/1 0/1 4/0 0/0
138 NW-4 Sr Blankenship, Noah KANE 28 8 6 4 3/3 0/1 0/0 2/0 1/0
145 SE-5 Sr Karsteter, Page FF 28 8 10 5 4/2 2/0 0/0 4/3 0/0
152 SW-5 So Weitoish, Hunter PO 28 9 9 6 7/5 1/0 0/0 1/1 0/0
220 SW-4 Sr Clark, Shane EV 28 11 6 5 3/4 0/0 0/0 3/1 0/0
285 NW-2 Sr Skeehan, Derrick REY 27 4 10 4 6/0 1/0 0/0 2/4 1/0
285 SW-4 Jr Comedy, Gerald WSH 27 6 8 7 6/4 0/0 0/0 2/3 0/0
132 SE-5 Jr Gonzalez, Dorian NWPT 27 7 10 5 7/4 2/0 0/1 1/0 0/0
120 NE-3 Jr Hunt, Noah WR 27 7 7 4 2/3 2/0 0/0 3/1 0/0
126 NW-4 Sr Passarelli, Blake CWV 27 8 5 5 3/5 1/0 0/0 1/0 0/0
113 SW-6 So Yagle, Nathan MCG 27 8 9 6 4/3 2/1 0/0 2/2 1/0
182 SW-3 Sr Miller, Bryson FRE 27 9 10 5 7/3 1/0 0/0 2/1 0/1
152 NE-4 Fr Cory, Isaac TRY 27 10 7 6 2/5 4/1 0/0 0/0 1/0
113 SW-5 Jr Holderbaum, Nathan CNRG 27 11 10 4 3/2 1/1 0/1 6/0 0/0
113 SE-4 So Beegle, Jace PQV 27 12 9 7 2/7 2/0 1/0 4/0 0/0
160 SE-6 Jr Schultz, Max FCA 27 14 5 6 2/5 0/1 3/0 0/0 0/0
195 NW-2 Sr Kelly, Austin CA 27 16 9 7 4/1 0/1 0/0 5/3 0/2
126 SE-1 Sr Shields, Chase BMD3 26 3 12 1 8/1 3/0 1/0 0/0 0/0
195 SW-5 Sr Vargo, Jonathan BNW 26 6 12 4 3/4 0/0 1/0 7/0 1/0
132 SW-2 Jr Chapman, Chase PO 26 7 8 4 4/2 1/0 0/2 3/0 0/0
195 SW-4 Sr Magin, Geoff QKV 26 10 11 6 3/3 0/2 0/1 8/0 0/0
170 NW-4 So Toy, Cole REY 26 11 14 6 8/5 1/0 0/1 5/0 0/0
160 SW-1 Jr Lawrence, Thayne FRZ 25 3 14 0 4/0 1/0 3/0 5/0 1/0
285 NE-4 Sr Zechman, Owen MW 25 7 7 7 4/3 0/0 0/0 2/2 1/2
182 SE-1 Jr James, Nick HMB 24 7 11 4 3/2 0/1 1/0 7/1 0/0
106 SE-4 So Vulakh, Matt PJP 24 9 9 5 5/5 0/0 0/0 4/0 0/0
160 NW-4 Sr Thompson, Hunter REY 24 11 8 6 6/5 0/0 0/0 2/0 0/1
285 SW-6 So Beatty, Marvin MAC 24 12 6 8 1/6 0/0 0/0 5/2 0/0
145 NE-1 Fr Garcia, Gavin SCL 23 1 14 2 2/2 4/0 0/0 7/0 1/0
170 SE-1 Sr Harris, Carl LTT 23 2 11 3 6/1 2/0 0/0 3/1 0/1
195 SE-5 Sr Files, Jack PJP 23 10 5 5 0/4 0/0 1/0 4/1 0/0
195 SW-6 Sr Whaley, Trentin BA 23 11 8 6 2/2 0/2 0/0 6/2 0/0
182 NW-4 Jr Race, Teddy KANE 22 6 9 5 2/4 2/0 1/0 4/1 0/0
145 NE-4 So Burke, Hunter LL 22 9 5 5 2/4 0/0 0/0 3/1 0/0
170 SE-6 Sr Schaeffer, Kolt TV 22 9 6 5 1/2 0/0 0/0 5/3 0/0
113 NW-4 Jr Bayless, Cole REY 22 11 11 8 6/6 4/1 0/0 1/1 0/0
160 SW-5 So Sabol, Jacob RCHL 22 11 7 6 5/2 1/3 0/0 0/1 1/0
120 NE-1 Jr Evans, Dave TNK 21 2 7 2 3/0 1/1 0/0 3/1 0/0
220 SE-5 Jr Fowler, Tyrone BMD 21 3 10 5 4/2 1/1 0/0 5/2 0/0
182 SE-6 Sr Gilgeous, Noel CFS 21 8 4 5 1/4 0/0 0/1 3/0 0/0
220 NE-4 Sr Meehan, T.J. LL 21 12 4 4 1/1 0/0 0/0 3/3 0/0
113 NE-4 Fr Leshock, Mason LM 21 22 9 7 4/1 2/1 0/2 3/3 0/0
160 NE-2 Jr Linn, Cade SCL 19 6 11 3 6/3 1/0 0/0 4/0 0/0
126 SW-4 Sr Ward, Z.J. FRE 19 6 11 5 3/4 4/0 1/0 2/1 1/0
170 SW-4 Sr Hutcherson, Noah VLY 19 7 11 5 5/2 0/1 1/1 5/1 0/0
138 SW-6 So Warshel, Cooper BMCT 19 8 5 6 4/4 0/1 0/1 1/0 0/0
145 SE-3 Sr Haubert, Nathan PLS 14 2 10 4 4/4 1/0 0/0 5/0 0/0
145 NW-2 So Spires, Jackson GML 13 4 11 4 5/3 0/1 0/0 5/0 1/0

Pages:  <  1  2  3 

Statistics are based on reported info from post-season tournament brackets.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy