PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AAA 195 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
So Arnold, Joey Warren 15-15 10 NW Region DNP
Sr Ball, Donovon Cedar Cliff 30-5 3 SC 2nd State 5th
Fr Bayer, Zachery Father Judge 13-19 12 NE  
Fr Billotte, Oliver Clearfield 13-7 9 NW  
Sr Bortz, Jayden Northampton 28-11 11 NE 3rd Region DNP
Jr Buffert, Shaun Roman Catholic 21-15 12 NE Region DNP
So Burd, Andrew Hershey 25-11 3 SC Section DNP
Jr Carson, Kareem Erie Cathedral Prep 34-8 10 NW 3rd Region DNP
Jr Cisneros, Allen Exeter 6-9 3 SC  
Sr Coles, Jameel Northeast High 38-0 12 NE 2nd Region 6th
So Congdon, Howard West Mifflin 15-14 7 SW  
Jr Conner, Christian Gettysburg 20-15 3 SC Section DNP
Jr Cooper, Syncere West Chester East 14-7 1 SE Section DNP
Jr Cramer, Justin Hempfield Area 28-10 7 SW Region DNP
Fr Crocker, Brayden Cranberry 26-1 9 NW 2nd  
Fr DiTrolio, Sam Garnet Valley 24-13 1 SE  
Sr Eklund, Peter Council Rock South 15-12 1 SE District DNP
Sr Fennell, Brian Wissahickon 26-4 1 SE 6th  
So Follin, Jeremy Carrick 12-14 8 NW  
Sr Glass, Eric Spring Grove 24-7 3 SC  
Sr Grace, Billy Archbishop Wood 27-5 12 NE Region DNP
Jr Green, Logan Pennridge 31-8 1 SE 4th Region DNP
So Harmon, Logan Armstrong 20-4 7 SW  
So Hart, Justin Hampton 26-3 7 SW 4th State DNP
Jr Hartung, Caleb Butler 23-12 7 SW Section DNP
So Hefflefinger, Hunter Big Spring 24-5 3 SC 3rd Section DNP
Sr Howe, Andrew Bellefonte 15-17 6 NW District 5th
So Hunsinger, Seth Hazleton Area 33-10 2 NE 5th District 5th
Jr Joines, Cole Red Lion 6-10 3 SC Section DNP
Sr Jones, Zack West Chester Rustin 24-11 1 SE District DNP
Sr Karas, Elijah Oley Valley 24-7 3 SC Region DNP
Sr Keener, T.J. Penn Manor 31-10 3 SC 6th Region DNP
So Keirn, Joshua Altoona 15-10 6 NW  
Fr Levey, Chase Nazareth 21-17 11 NE 6th  
Sr Lozius, Guy Chambersburg 20-14 3 SC Region DNP
Sr Mares, Liam Perry Traditional Academy 7-1 8 NW District 4th
Jr Marrero, Max Bethlehem Freedom 27-9 11 NE District 6th
Sr Mathias, Chase Hempfield 28-6 3 SC 5th Section 6th
Jr Meyers, John Greensburg Salem 24-7 7 SW 3rd Region DNP
Sr Miller, Jacob Boyertown 32-6 1 SE 1st State DNP
So Miller, Joshua Punxsutawney 20-12 9 NW  
Jr Montgomery, Luke Bethel Park 17-3 7 SW 2nd Region DNP
Sr Moyer, Damen Bethlehem Liberty 32-3 11 NE 1st State DNP
So Natale, Matt Strath Haven 22-11 1 SE Section 6th
Sr Neglia, Tyler Wallenpaupack 29-2 2 NE 4th State DNP
Sr Nevadomsky, Tymothy Pottsville 29-13 11 NE Region 6th
Jr Ohmann, Luke Susquehannock 27-2 3 SC  
Fr Page, Josh Norwin 11-13 7 SW  
Jr Parker, Geremia Erie 1-13 10 NW  
Sr Patterson, James Fox Chapel 15-14 7 SW  
Sr Presutti, Dante Montour 25-6 7 SW  
Sr Regan, Bryce Ridley 16-8 1 SE District DNP
Sr Reynolds, William West Allegheny 10-16 7 SW  
Sr Riggle, Tanner Central Mountain 25-9 6 NW 4th Region DNP
Jr Root, Cole Academy Park 15-16 1 SE  
So Roscosky, Brayden Kiski Area 34-6 7 SW  
Sr Russell, Max Quakertown 23-11 1 SE 5th  
Fr Sarasnick, Josh Chartiers Valley 21-14 7 SW  
Jr Scherff, Logan Greater Latrobe 8-10 7 SW  
Sr Seeley, Ethan Great Valley 32-0 1 SE 2nd Region DNP
Jr Seng, Regis Trinity 2-4 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Shafer, Joe Downingtown West 22-2 1 SE State DNP
Jr Shamanow, Dillon Archbishop Ryan 20-18 12 NE Section DNP
Jr Shaver, Zachary Pine-Richland 16-10 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Shaw, Max Thomas Jefferson 29-0 7 SW 1st State 3rd
Sr Snyder, J.J. Berwick 29-8 2 NE District 4th
Sr Sola, Ben Cocalico 29-8 3 SC  
Fr Splain, Dade Williamsport 7-18 4 NW  
Sr Stolfi, Bruno Souderton 20-7 1 SE 3rd State DNP
Jr Swartz, Kyle Northern York 32-1 3 SC 1st  
Jr Talbott, Jackson Central Dauphin 31-6 3 SC 4th  
Jr Toy, Jack Neshaminy 14-8 1 SE  
Sr Urbas, Cole State College 30-0 6 NW 1st State 2nd
Jr Van Horn, Zachary Pottsgrove 27-5 1 SE District DNP
Jr Vaughan, Bruce Wilson (West Lawn) 25-12 3 SC Section DNP
Sr White, David Wyoming Valley West 20-15 2 NE District DNP
Sr Wintermantel, Regis Mount Lebanon 20-10 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Zeiders, Blaise Selinsgrove 31-7 4 NW Region DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy