PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AAA 182 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Sr Adechokan, Christ Frankford 20-3 12 NE Section 4th
Sr Aladinov, Shamil William Tennent 22-6 1 SE District DNP
Sr Ambush, Troy Susquehanna Township 20-8 3 SC Region DNP
So Aument, Ryan Selinsgrove 20-16 4 NW Region DNP
Sr Babull, Nazar Taylor Allderdice 20-5 8 NW District 3rd
Jr Baker, Nick Penn Manor 26-4 3 SC 4th Region DNP
Sr Brielmeier, Jayson Hazleton Area 24-11 2 NE Region DNP
Sr Buonocore, Chris Avon Grove 25-12 1 SE District 6th
Sr Caraballo, Edgardo South Philadelphia 18-9 12 NE District DNP
Fr Chismar, Caleb Greensburg Salem 14-13 7 SW  
Sr Ciferno, John Pittsburgh Central Catholic 14-11 7 SW  
So Colbourne, John Martin Luther King 33-5 12 NE District DNP
Sr Crowe, Ian West Chester Rustin 16-14 1 SE Section DNP
Jr Czaus, Brian Muhlenberg 23-7 3 SC  
Jr Davidson, Logan Lampeter-Strasburg 29-13 3 SC Section DNP
Sr DeCoo, Elvy J. Archbishop Ryan 32-6 12 NE Region DNP
Jr Dempsey, Tommy Owen J. Roberts 22-19 1 SE District DNP
Sr Dervishian, Armen Marple Newtown 20-8 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Diggs, Nehemiah Harrisburg 22-4 3 SC 1st State DNP
Sr Dilts, Hunter Kiski Area 11-6 7 SW  
So Eddy, Garrett Punxsutawney 24-10 9 NW 4th District DNP
So Falcone, Dominic Easton 24-7 11 NE 1st State DNP
Sr Feeney, Jarrett Dallastown 26-5 3 SC 5th State DNP
So Flati, Nico West Allegheny 28-10 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Flucas, Nyiem Hershey 31-2 3 SC 3rd State DNP
So Forbes, Dylan New Oxford 28-12 3 SC Section DNP
Jr Gallagher, Riley Northampton 29-13 11 NE District DNP
So Garthwaite, Jeremy St. Mary's 17-10 9 NW District DNP
Sr Gehman, Wyatt Cocalico 14-14 3 SC Region DNP
Jr Gilch, Giani Council Rock South 25-18 1 SE 4th State DNP
Sr Gill, Hunter East Stroudsburg South 22-6 11 NE 6th District DNP
So Gourley, Max Gettysburg 26-12 3 SC  
Sr Hall, Caprice Erie 23-6 10 NW Region DNP
Jr Hamilton, Matt Conestoga 30-6 1 SE  
So Harkless, Josh Wilson (West Lawn) 29-7 3 SC Section DNP
So Henderson, William Delaware Valley 17-4 2 NE 4th Region DNP
Jr Hennessy, Kevin Bethlehem Liberty 31-8 11 NE 5th District DNP
Jr Iacavone, Gabriel Conrad Weiser 22-13 3 SC Section DNP
Jr Johnson, Patrick Seneca Valley 20-10 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Joll, Scott Belle Vernon 29-6 7 SW 2nd State 5th
Sr Jones, Liam Archbishop Wood 24-6 12 NE Region DNP
Jr Keller, Daniel Wissahickon 30-11 1 SE 5th District DNP
Sr Lawyer, Brandon Dover 19-6 3 SC Section DNP
So Lucas, Jacob Cumberland Valley 35-6 3 SC 2nd Region 6th
Sr Mahon, Sean Fox Chapel 22-17 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Matthews, Brandon Peters Township 31-2 7 SW 4th Region DNP
Jr McAdams, Shane Haverford High 32-3 1 SE District DNP
Sr McCord, Keegan Manheim Central 33-8 3 SC 6th Region DNP
Sr McCready, Mason Hollidaysburg 27-4 6 NW 2nd State 8th
Sr McElravy, David Indiana 29-3 7 SW  
Jr McLaughlin, Tate State College 20-11 6 NW  
Jr Mielnik, Chase Downingtown West 30-6 1 SE 2nd Region 6th
So Milano, Joey Spring-Ford 38-2 1 SE 1st Section 1st
Jr Miller, Evan Canon McMillan 24-14 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Morris, Clayton Norwin 24-10 7 SW  
Jr Mousaw, Tyler Unionville 32-5 1 SE 3rd State 8th
Sr Newell, Steven Dallas 36-1 2 NE 2nd State DNP
Sr Novak, Mason Upper Dublin 34-0 1 SE Region DNP
So O'Malley, Donovan Chartiers Valley 18-16 7 SW  
Jr O'Mara, Riley Bethel Park 25-12 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Pascucci, Jason Neshaminy 24-16 1 SE District DNP
Jr Pietrick, Jeff Carrick 13-10 8 NW  
Fr Pomykata, Jacob Butler 15-10 7 SW  
Jr Regalis, Frank Harry S. Truman 25-9 1 SE 6th District DNP
Jr Ross, Tyler Greater Latrobe 23-11 7 SW Section 6th
So Rossman, Ethan Bellefonte 31-5 6 NW 3rd Region DNP
So Scherer, Corey Hampton 19-15 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Schrader, Joseph Bangor 26-4 11 NE Region 5th
Sr Seymour, Jeremy West Scranton 32-2 2 NE 3rd State DNP
Sr Sidoruk, Connor Baldwin 18-10 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Starocci, Carter Erie Cathedral Prep 36-0 10 NW 1st State 1st
Jr Stout, Luke Mount Lebanon 35-1 7 SW 1st State 4th
Jr Sunafrank, Derek Bradford 26-8 9 NW District DNP
So Sutliff, Gage Central Mountain 14-15 6 NW Region DNP
Sr Tagba, Mabrukhe Warren 14-15 10 NW  
Fr Tustin, Noah Waynesburg Central 26-14 7 SW  
Sr Wallace, Lakine Norristown 21-4 1 SE Section 3rd
Sr Whalen, Bobby Cedar Cliff 16-11 3 SC  
Jr Whitmer, Cole Trinity 31-2 7 SW 3rd Region DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy