PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AAA 145 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
So Amelio, Antonio Seneca Valley 26-13 7 SW 1st Region DNP
Sr Anderson, Ryan Bethlehem Catholic 32-1 11 NE 1st State 1st
Sr Arch, Mitchell Central Dauphin 30-8 3 SC Region DNP
Sr Avellino, Isaac Plymouth Whitemarsh 26-10 1 SE District 5th
So Balestrini, Drew Shikellamy 25-8 4 NW District DNP
Sr Barnhart, Nick Avon Grove 31-3 1 SE 3rd State DNP
So Bell, Evan Trinity 12-11 7 SW  
Sr Bursick, Avery Fox Chapel 29-9 7 SW Region DNP
Fr Cataldi, Nolan Archbishop Wood 18-19 12 NE  
So Compusano, Bolivar McKeesport 7-9 7 SW  
So Condomitti, Jagger Northampton 41-7 11 NE 2nd State DNP
Sr Connor, Brandon Wilson (West Lawn) 33-3 3 SC 2nd Region 5th
So Crisp, Nick St. Mary's 15-7 9 NW  
Sr Cummings, Kale Parkland 21-11 11 NE  
Jr Dionne, Joel Hempfield 25-16 3 SC Section DNP
Jr Donnelly, Sean Lower Dauphin 19-12 3 SC Section DNP
So Dressler, Thomas Spring Grove 28-5 3 SC 4th  
Jr Druck, Sam Dallastown 28-14 3 SC Region DNP
So Elsen, Sam Unionville 19-14 1 SE  
Jr Everdale, Charles Hazleton Area 38-5 2 NE Region DNP
Jr Ewing, Ian Greensburg Salem 28-6 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Finnerty, Brendan Thomas Jefferson 31-8 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Fountain, Caesar Father Judge 37-5 12 NE 6th Region DNP
Sr Franks, Colin Connellsville 4-1 7 SW 4th Region DNP
Sr Freeland, Caleb Clearfield 24-9 9 NW Region DNP
Sr Gaston, Maxwell Conrad Weiser 25-7 3 SC Section 5th
Sr Grafton, Derek Armstrong 14-9 7 SW Section 6th
Jr Gray, Jackson Mount Lebanon 27-8 7 SW Region DNP
So Green, Steven Butler 27-9 7 SW Section 6th
Sr Gregoris, Hunter Big Spring 32-7 3 SC 6th Section 5th
Sr Hartman, Ryan Wallenpaupack 27-15 2 NE  
Sr Heister, Albert Juniata 5-20 6 NW District DNP
Sr Hirt, Dalton South Fayette 13-17 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Howard, Trey Waynesburg Central 32-5 7 SW 2nd Region DNP
Sr Jackson, Damar Mariana Bracetti Academy 12-11 12 NE Section 6th
So Johnson, Paniro Erie Cathedral Prep 32-5 10 NW 1st State 8th
Jr Kerwood, Kevin Upper Darby 26-8 1 SE District 6th
So Kissinger, Scott Selinsgrove 7-19 4 NW Region DNP
So Lajudice, Dylan Interboro 26-9 1 SE District DNP
So Lender, Connor Exeter 23-8 3 SC  
Sr Locust, Navon Ambridge 26-13 7 SW  
Jr Magill, Machias Delaware Valley 19-16 2 NE Region DNP
Sr Meredith, Cole Owen J. Roberts 28-10 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Moore, Brock Greater Johnstown 29-8 6 NW District 7th
Fr Morlacci, Enzo Kiski Area 28-11 7 SW  
Sr Mwete, Joe Brashear 27-2 8 NW 2nd  
So Needles, Zach Spring-Ford 25-15 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Nichols, Aidan Upper St. Clair 22-13 7 SW Section DNP
So Nichter, Tate Chambersburg 27-4 3 SC 1st State DNP
Sr Ortega, Elijah Reading 29-4 3 SC Region DNP
Sr Over, David Manheim Township 29-7 3 SC 5th Region DNP
So Perry, Desmon Garnet Valley 22-15 1 SE District DNP
So Petras, Bradley Indiana 18-15 7 SW  
Fr Pletcher, Jack Greater Latrobe 22-13 7 SW  
So Porter, Lane Central Mountain 21-9 6 NW  
Sr Prestil, Christian Cedar Cliff 22-11 3 SC Section 6th
Jr Rezac, Jason Bethlehem Liberty 29-11 11 NE 5th District DNP
Sr Rider, Jahmair Radnor 23-3 1 SE Region DNP
Jr Robinson, Cameron Council Rock North 29-4 1 SE 1st State 5th
Jr Rogge Jr, Jonathon Martin Luther King 33-1 12 NE  
Jr Rohaley, Tanner Canon McMillan 16-12 7 SW 3rd Region DNP
Jr Rozanski, Zach Upper Perkiomen 28-5 1 SE Region DNP
Jr Sainato, Luke Gettysburg 33-8 3 SC 3rd Region DNP
So Sarnic, Mario Franklin Regional 12-11 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Schramm, Steve Carrick 16-12 8 NW Region DNP
Fr Shoemaker, Trey Mifflin County 12-11 6 NW  
Jr Shreiner, Haydn Warwick 14-9 3 SC Region DNP
Fr Smith, Jeremiah Central York 14-11 3 SC  
Sr Stecik, Colin Plum 16-16 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Stefanik, Nathan Nazareth 13-3 11 NE 3rd State 6th
Sr Stocku, Brendon Penncrest 27-6 1 SE 4th District 1st
So Swick, Kyle Warren 9-18 10 NW  
Jr Swift, Jonathan Archbishop Ryan 31-12 12 NE District 6th
Jr Tamburrino, A.J. William Tennent 30-3 1 SE 2nd Section 1st
Jr Tidball, Trent Meadville 26-7 10 NW 4th Region DNP
Sr Trowbridge, Connor Souderton 29-8 1 SE Region DNP
Jr Walsh, Garrett West Scranton 29-8 2 NE 4th Region DNP
Sr Widing, Evan Pennridge 20-3 1 SE 6th State DNP
Sr Woloshyn, Eric Council Rock South 31-12 1 SE 5th State DNP
Sr Woodrow, Dalton DuBois 29-3 9 NW 3rd Region DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy