PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AAA 138 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Jr Althouse, Kayde Ephrata 21-4 3 SC 6th Region DNP
Jr Bair, Jared New Oxford 32-5 3 SC Region 5th
Sr Boyd, Jeffrey Erie McDowell 24-0 10 NW 2nd State 1st
Jr Branstetter, Ian North Allegheny 30-16 7 SW  
Sr Britton, Devon Northampton 20-4 11 NE 2nd State 3rd
Sr Clacks II, James George Washington 12-6 12 NE District DNP
Sr Colasurdo, Nick Southern Lehigh 27-3 11 NE 4th Region DNP
Sr Coleman, Cody Central Mountain 22-9 6 NW Region DNP
So Coleman, Dyllan Penn Manor 33-13 3 SC  
So Cooper, Noah Armstrong 14-11 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Coy, Nick Penn Trafford 30-4 7 SW 1st State 5th
Fr D'Agostino, Dominic Interboro 24-7 1 SE  
Sr Dardia, Jack Delaware Valley 26-12 2 NE Region DNP
So Diaby, Aboubakare Central High 18-16 12 NE District 6th
Jr Eadie, Jamison West Chester East 19-8 1 SE Region DNP
Jr Elhajj, T.T. Lower Dauphin 26-4 3 SC 1st State DNP
Fr Everly, Kyler Mifflin County 14-19 6 NW  
Jr Farber, Dashawn Nazareth 32-7 11 NE 1st  
So Farr, Caden Erie Cathedral Prep 16-14 10 NW  
So Finley, Micah Trinity 20-13 7 SW  
Fr Finnerty, Brian Thomas Jefferson 15-8 7 SW  
So Fiscus, Donovan Warren 12-13 10 NW Region DNP
So Fulton, Ronnie Solanco 23-16 3 SC Section DNP
So Gable, Brooks Dallastown 22-18 3 SC 4th Region DNP
So Garcia, Reynaldo Mariana Bracetti Academy 17-6 12 NE Region DNP
Jr Gill, Frank Norwin 13-8 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Hertzog, Dujuahn Greensburg Salem 28-7 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Herzing, Tylor St. Mary's 15-7 9 NW 4th Region DNP
Fr Hogan, J.T. Daniel Boone 25-4 3 SC  
Sr Hollingsworth, Gavin Garnet Valley 32-9 1 SE 6th Region DNP
Fr Hoover, Teague Selinsgrove 17-10 4 NW  
Sr Johnson, Jared Roman Catholic 28-6 12 NE Region DNP
Jr Jones, Jake West Allegheny 21-15 7 SW Section 6th
Sr Jumper, Colton Carlisle 19-4 3 SC State DNP
Sr Kail, Michael Mount Lebanon 17-9 7 SW Section DNP
Jr Lackman, Matt Bethlehem Catholic 27-8 11 NE 6th  
Sr Lehman, Jacob Unionville 24-8 1 SE District 6th
Jr Lesser, Roberto Harriton 31-3 1 SE 5th Region DNP
So Linsenbigler, Ty Hempfield Area 32-4 7 SW 2nd State DNP
Jr Lukez, Nathan Pine-Richland 32-4 7 SW 3rd Region DNP
So Makhoul, Abdullah Baldwin 6-15 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Martisofski, Stephen Hazleton Area 24-14 2 NE District DNP
Sr McCann, Matt Waynesboro 27-9 3 SC 2nd  
So McCoy, Patrick Quakertown 7-6 1 SE District DNP
So McGill, Jack Spring-Ford 35-6 1 SE 3rd State DNP
Sr McKenzie, Jacob Cumberland Valley 23-17 3 SC Section DNP
Jr McNair, Kibwe Methacton 27-3 1 SE 4th State DNP
Jr Miller, Jared Greencastle Antrim 8-6 3 SC  
Jr Nasrittinov, Asror Brashear 4-2 8 NW  
Fr Nettleton, Nick Exeter 25-13 3 SC  
Jr O'Toole, Liam Archbishop Ryan 24-4 12 NE 5th District 6th
Jr Pahler, Jamie James M. Coughlin 24-13 2 NE District DNP
Sr Pallo, Jude Clearfield 21-8 9 NW Region DNP
Jr Petrucelli, Antonio Owen J. Roberts 37-7 1 SE 2nd State DNP
So Phillips, Daniel Canon McMillan 4-4 7 SW  
Jr Pitzer, Brady Spring Grove 14-10 3 SC Section 6th
Sr Rider, Austin Conestoga Valley 27-13 3 SC  
Jr Rodriguez, Eli Ridley 22-11 1 SE  
Sr Ross, Dylan Connellsville 21-9 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Scarberry, Ian Shaler 28-7 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Schrum, Alec North Penn 19-16 1 SE District DNP
Jr Scott, Ed DuBois 32-0 9 NW 1st State DNP
Sr Sheffield, Brandon Oxford Area 32-2 1 SE Section 4th
Sr Sherlock, Brady West Mifflin 21-10 7 SW Region DNP
Fr Sleeth, Aaron Hollidaysburg 17-16 6 NW  
Sr Smith, Tarick Carrick 15-5 8 NW Region DNP
Jr Spears, Mason Franklin Regional 29-6 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Stewart, Cole Bellefonte 27-10 6 NW 3rd Region DNP
Jr Storm, Steven Pocono Mountain East 30-3 11 NE 3rd Region 5th
Jr Stoughton, Dominic Central Bucks South 31-5 1 SE District 5th
Jr Swank, Garrett Crestwood 27-8 2 NE District 5th
Sr Sweeney, Peter Wissahickon 21-15 1 SE District 6th
Jr Trout, Cody Chartiers Valley 21-16 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Vlasnik, Drew Seneca Valley 29-9 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Walker, Chris Upper Moreland 24-9 1 SE District DNP
Jr Weathersby, Tye Central Dauphin 28-11 3 SC 3rd Region DNP
Sr Williams, Tyler Souderton 32-2 1 SE 1st State 6th
Fr Wolfe, Gage Shikellamy 5-7 4 NW  
Jr Yetsick, Daniel Ambridge 29-3 7 SW 4th Region DNP
Jr Zeamer, Conner Manheim Central 26-14 3 SC 5th Region DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy