PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AAA 132 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
So Altieri, John Norwin 30-7 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Anderson, Alex Warren 15-13 10 NW Region DNP
Sr Andraos, Joe Strath Haven 24-15 1 SE District DNP
Sr Baker, Clay Spring Grove 23-4 3 SC 5th Region DNP
Jr Balestrini, Cade Shikellamy 29-2 4 NW 1st State DNP
Sr Belleh, Dennis Overbrook 26-6 12 NE District 6th
Sr Boardley, Daniel Trinity 21-14 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Borton, Brandon Exeter 16-2 3 SC Section 6th
Jr Brennan, Bryce Red Land 27-4 3 SC 2nd State DNP
Sr Brown, Travis Bethlehem Liberty 26-10 11 NE 4th Region 5th
So Buckman, Bryce Central Dauphin 30-11 3 SC Section 6th
Sr Busey, Kayden Central Mountain 13-15 6 NW  
Jr Butterfield, Hayden Erie McDowell 18-10 10 NW 3rd Region DNP
Jr Casella, Joe Delaware Valley 20-14 2 NE District DNP
Sr Cassidy, Michael Cedar Cliff 31-4 3 SC 1st State DNP
Sr Chelton, Alex Erie Cathedral Prep 26-14 10 NW 4th  
Sr Chlebove, Julian Northampton 42-3 11 NE 1st  
So Clearie, Drew Nazareth 32-10 11 NE 3rd  
Jr Cowan, Marty Ridley 20-16 1 SE District DNP
Jr Dautrich, Owen Conrad Weiser 25-10 3 SC Section DNP
So DeFalco, Domenic Quakertown 32-10 1 SE 3rd State DNP
Sr Dilley, Tyler St. Mary's 29-4 9 NW 2nd  
Sr Drumheller, Daniel Daniel Boone 16-13 3 SC Section DNP
So Eck, Connor Archbishop Wood 21-13 12 NE Region DNP
Jr Finestone, Luke South Fayette 19-19 7 SW District DNP
Jr Fink, Luke Harriton 18-7 1 SE Section 6th
Sr Fuss, Gunnar Harry S. Truman 31-3 1 SE 2nd State 8th
Sr Garcia, Alejandro St. Joseph's Prep 22-17 12 NE Region DNP
Sr Geyer, Jason Seneca Valley 32-9 7 SW 3rd Region DNP
Jr Gonzalez, Bryce Pottsville 30-13 11 NE 6th District DNP
Jr Herrmann, Kenny Bethlehem Catholic 24-7 11 NE 2nd State 4th
Jr Hillegas, Sam North Hills 34-0 7 SW 1st State 1st
Jr Hodges, Christian Lower Merion 32-3 1 SE Region 6th
Jr Johns, Alex Spring-Ford 19-13 1 SE  
Sr Kahn, L.J. Council Rock South 30-13 1 SE 4th  
Jr Kauffman, Ethan Mifflin County 22-11 6 NW Region DNP
So Kislan, Christian Hazleton Area 20-14 2 NE District 5th
Jr Kyle, Dan Upper St. Clair 16-12 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Lawlor, Robert Father Judge 31-12 12 NE Region 6th
Fr Lefevre, Reagan Hempfield 30-8 3 SC  
Sr Lesko, Ryan Wilson (West Lawn) 24-9 3 SC  
Jr Lewis, Mason Dover 24-5 3 SC Region DNP
So Lofland, Morgan Conestoga 27-9 1 SE 6th District 6th
So Lucas, Nate Taylor Allderdice 16-15 8 NW Region DNP
Sr Macy, Zach Chartiers Valley 28-6 7 SW State DNP
Sr Marchesano, Shawn Archbishop Ryan 36-2 12 NE 5th Region DNP
So Martin, Zachary Neshaminy 32-9 1 SE 5th State DNP
Sr Maruniak, Joshua Connellsville 18-9 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Matthews, Shawn Selinsgrove 22-9 4 NW Region DNP
Sr McCann, Zach Franklin Regional 18-3 7 SW 4th Region DNP
So McMaster, Nathan Butler 26-12 7 SW Region DNP
So Meredith, Landon Oxford Area 20-11 1 SE  
Jr Miale, Jordan Crestwood 7-4 2 NE Region DNP
So Miller, Jonah New Castle 23-7 7 SW  
Fr Morrone, Roman Williamsport 12-17 4 NW  
Jr Myers, Mason Central York 29-5 3 SC 6th Region DNP
Sr Perkins, Justin Penn Hills 15-6 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Ramasco, Anthony Ringgold 23-14 7 SW Section DNP
Fr Reed, Christian Penncrest 25-7 1 SE  
Sr Reichart, Cade Cumberland Valley 33-8 3 SC Region 5th
Sr Richie, Lukas Downingtown East 29-3 1 SE 1st State DNP
Jr Rohrer, Owen Penn Manor 26-16 3 SC Section 5th
Jr Ross, Remington Canon McMillan 13-21 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Rossey, Mitchell Cranberry 22-5 9 NW Region DNP
Sr Rouzer, Laken Waynesboro 26-12 3 SC Section 5th
So Salopek, Anthony West Mifflin 27-10 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Schaeffer, Khalil Obama Academy 6-3 8 NW  
Fr Scheller, Christian Mars 24-11 7 SW  
Sr Smith, Ryan Bellefonte 31-6 6 NW Region DNP
So Starr, Sammy Kiski Area 26-17 7 SW Section 4th
So Stedeford, Maximus North Allegheny 20-9 7 SW Section 3rd
Sr Tewell, Nick Mechanicsburg 26-6 3 SC 3rd State DNP
Sr Thompson, Demond Pottstown 27-7 1 SE  
Jr Tran, Justin West Chester Henderson 23-16 1 SE Section DNP
Jr Tucker, Isaiah Norristown 25-2 1 SE Section 5th
Sr Vlha, Ridge Thomas Jefferson 25-13 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Wagner, Jordan Altoona 21-9 6 NW Region DNP
Jr White, J.J. Wyoming Valley West 37-4 2 NE Region DNP
Jr Willochell, Gabe Greater Latrobe 30-3 7 SW 2nd State 6th
Sr Zeamer, Cade Manheim Central 34-5 3 SC 4th Region DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy