PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AAA 126 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
So Alston, Jehlani Obama Academy 7-2 8 NW  
Fr Barlow, Chase Strath Haven 33-7 1 SE 5th  
Jr Beckner, Lance New Oxford 16-12 3 SC  
Jr Bliss, Andrew Lampeter-Strasburg 27-9 3 SC  
Sr Bowers, Dylan Donegal 25-10 3 SC Section 6th
Jr Braddock, Justin Martin Luther King 24-15 12 NE District 6th
Jr Burk, Derek Mifflin County 19-15 6 NW 4th State DNP
Sr Camacho, Colton Franklin Regional 33-3 7 SW 1st State 2nd
Jr Capetola, Casey Great Valley 25-10 1 SE Section DNP
Sr Celenza, Corey West Chester East 32-5 1 SE 3rd State DNP
Sr Chaclas, Dominic Unionville 26-12 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Charles, Chase Solanco 25-11 3 SC Section 5th
Jr Cinti, Nino James M. Coughlin 20-13 2 NE District 6th
Jr Coppolo, Alex Bellefonte 26-12 6 NW District 5th
Sr Coughlin, Andrew Lower Merion 26-10 1 SE  
So Daerr, Nolan Hempfield Area 19-14 7 SW  
Fr Dawson, Carter Williamsport 19-6 4 NW  
Sr Doll, Kasey South Western 23-12 3 SC Region DNP
So Dolla, Canton Daniel Boone 15-10 3 SC Region DNP
Jr Donahue, Trenton DuBois 29-4 9 NW 3rd  
Jr Ehrgott, Tanner Meadville 10-15 10 NW District DNP
Sr Emma, Dominick Carrick 15-11 8 NW  
Fr Finley, Jacob Interboro 31-7 1 SE  
So Fritz, Matt Wissahickon 28-6 1 SE District 6th
Sr Gould, Patrick East Stroudsburg South 25-2 11 NE 2nd State DNP
Fr Grassel, Ty Penn Manor 9-4 3 SC  
Jr Groff, Joshua Garden Spot 28-11 3 SC 4th Region DNP
Sr Grove, Cole Chambersburg 21-10 3 SC 3rd Region 6th
So Guinan, Kevin St. Joseph's Prep 10-24 12 NE  
Sr Hayman, Ken Canon McMillan 35-9 7 SW 4th Region DNP
Sr Jobe, Mason Greensburg Salem 16-14 7 SW Section 6th
So Johnson, Cooper Oxford Area 28-7 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Jordan, Colton Neshaminy 33-4 1 SE 2nd Region 6th
Jr Junko, Freddy North Allegheny 31-9 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Kail, Will Peters Township 24-10 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Kakos, P.J. Perkiomen Valley 21-4 1 SE 6th Region DNP
Fr Keslar, Jared Connellsville 30-5 7 SW 3rd  
Jr Kistler, Cameron Conestoga Valley 28-12 3 SC Section DNP
Sr Krokowski, David Wyoming Valley West 36-2 2 NE 3rd State DNP
Jr Lewis, Zack Quakertown 28-12 1 SE  
Sr Logue, Liam Father Judge 39-5 12 NE Region DNP
So Machado, Preston Delaware Valley 29-9 2 NE Region DNP
Jr MacPherson, Jeremy North Hills 24-10 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Madigan, Ryan Warren 20-5 10 NW Region 4th
So Martini, Giani Trinity 29-10 7 SW Region DNP
Sr McKinney, Sean Mount Lebanon 24-12 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Milkowich, Mike Upper Perkiomen 14-10 1 SE  
Sr Miller, Darren Kiski Area 38-1 7 SW 2nd Region DNP
Sr Murphy, Dillon Bethlehem Catholic 25-12 11 NE 6th District 6th
Jr Noonan, Patrick Stroudsburg 32-7 11 NE 1st  
Jr O'Shea, Ronan Seneca Valley 4-8 7 SW  
Jr Palmieri, Robert Pine-Richland 18-13 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Paluch, Logan Central York 29-2 3 SC Region DNP
So Paropacic, Marco St. Mary's 12-11 9 NW Region DNP
Jr Portilla, Rafael Carlisle 21-5 3 SC 2nd State DNP
Jr Ramsey, Dylan Shippensburg 27-7 3 SC 5th Region DNP
Sr Ricchini, Braden Council Rock South 32-14 1 SE 1st District DNP
Jr Rice, Zimir Overbrook 22-3 12 NE Region DNP
Fr Rodriguez, Jorven Hazleton Area 19-18 2 NE  
So Rose, Jake Abington 25-11 1 SE Region DNP
So Sarbo, Matt Altoona 32-3 6 NW 1st State 7th
So Scalen, Aaron Roman Catholic 20-15 12 NE  
Fr Sempko, Coltyn Shikellamy 9-14 4 NW  
So Shields, Hunter Penn Hills 26-11 7 SW Section DNP
So Simpson, Devin Governor Mifflin 21-13 3 SC  
Jr Stanley, Carter Cranberry 19-10 9 NW Region DNP
Fr Stoneking, Colton Waynesburg Central 24-12 7 SW  
Jr Szerencsits, Ethan Northampton 18-11 11 NE 5th  
Jr Tirpak, Ben Erie Cathedral Prep 26-10 10 NW State DNP
Sr Torres, Michael Bethlehem Liberty 32-7 11 NE 4th District DNP
Sr Turnbull, Cael Dallastown 27-16 3 SC 6th Region DNP
So Viarengo, Josh West Chester Rustin 18-7 1 SE 4th Region DNP
So Walker, Liam Conestoga 23-12 1 SE Section DNP
Jr Watters, Jordan West Allegheny 31-5 7 SW State DNP
Sr Wilson, J.J. Cedar Cliff 33-2 3 SC 1st State 4th
So Woolcott, Owen State College 27-8 6 NW 2nd Region DNP
Jr Wright, Zach Hampton 29-8 7 SW Region DNP
So Zacur, Michael Thomas Jefferson 25-10 7 SW Region DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy