PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AAA 120 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
So Aikey, Lane Bellefonte 28-8 6 NW 1st  
Fr Babb, Chance Boyertown 25-18 1 SE  
So Berginc, Ethan Hempfield Area 24-12 7 SW 4th Region DNP
Jr Betancourt, Will Manheim Central 32-3 3 SC 1st State 7th
Jr Bogardus, Creed Cedar Cliff 16-4 3 SC Region DNP
Fr Bower, Riley Williamsport 31-8 4 NW 4th  
Sr Boyer, C.J. Selinsgrove 17-16 4 NW District DNP
So Buckiso, Kale Thomas Jefferson 25-8 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Campbell, Josh Hampton 15-7 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Caramanno, Anthony West Scranton 28-9 2 NE Region DNP
So Carpenter, Joey Upper Perkiomen 24-12 1 SE  
Sr Cope, Corey Quakertown 31-9 1 SE 5th Region DNP
Jr Crockett, Jamale Erie Cathedral Prep 16-17 10 NW  
Sr Daniels, Robert Obama Academy 3-5 8 NW District 3rd
Jr Delaney, Killian West Chester Henderson 35-4 1 SE 2nd State 2nd
So Digello, Nathan Erie McDowell 9-17 10 NW Region DNP
So Dressler, Clayton Butler 24-15 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Dzielak, Ruston Cumberland Valley 28-9 3 SC Region DNP
Jr England, T.J. William Tennent 30-3 1 SE 4th Region 6th
Sr Enriquez, Cameron Stroudsburg 31-5 11 NE 2nd State 6th
Jr Evans, Kody Susquehanna Township 23-6 3 SC 3rd Region DNP
Sr Fisher, Christian Mifflin County 29-7 6 NW 2nd State 8th
Jr Forrest, David Owen J. Roberts 28-12 1 SE Region DNP
Fr Gehr, Garrett Garden Spot 30-6 3 SC 6th  
Jr Giordano, Dom Kiski Area 29-11 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Guinan, Sean St. Joseph's Prep 13-7 12 NE Region DNP
Sr Hanley, Sam Northampton 25-8 11 NE 5th Region 5th
Sr Hanson-Ashworth, Shane Council Rock South 35-8 1 SE 1st State DNP
So Harnish, Arik Lampeter-Strasburg 18-12 3 SC Region 6th
So Hepler, Evan Cranberry 9-13 9 NW District DNP
So Ho, Chandler DuBois 21-10 9 NW 3rd District 1st
So Hollingsworth, Griffin Garnet Valley 32-9 1 SE Region DNP
Fr Homet, Cole Waynesburg Central 36-6 7 SW 3rd  
Jr Huber, Connor Bethlehem Freedom 21-16 11 NE District DNP
So Hutchison, Beck Hazleton Area 26-17 2 NE District 5th
So Jacobson, Troy Taylor Allderdice 26-7 8 NW Region DNP
Sr Kakar, Sami Central High 21-13 12 NE Region DNP
So Kaufman, Cody Greensburg Salem 19-13 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Kekich, Sebastian Greater Johnstown 19-7 6 NW Region DNP
Fr Kline, Karson Clearfield 24-14 9 NW  
So Kochersperger, Trent Kennett 26-10 1 SE Region DNP
Jr Kucek, Cadden Wyoming Valley West 28-10 2 NE Region DNP
Fr Laffey, Kelin Pine-Richland 26-7 7 SW  
Jr Logue, Eamonn Father Judge 39-2 12 NE 4th Region 6th
Jr Lucerne, Luke Council Rock North 27-7 1 SE 3rd State DNP
So Maiure, Anthony Mars 19-13 7 SW  
Sr Maloney, Matthew Bethlehem Liberty 32-3 11 NE 3rd State 5th
So Mangieri, Dante New Castle 12-12 7 SW Section DNP
So McFarlin, Davon Belmont Charter 18-15 12 NE Region DNP
So Methlie, Jake Springfield Delco 20-11 1 SE District DNP
So Michaels, Christian West Mifflin 9-14 7 SW Section DNP
Fr Neidigh, Bryson York Suburban 24-9 3 SC  
Sr Nelson, A.D. Trinity 16-12 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Olson, Cameron Elizabethtown 28-13 3 SC Section DNP
Fr Ozias, Chad Connellsville 18-3 7 SW  
Fr Partsanakis, Nico Penncrest 27-8 1 SE  
Jr Phipps, Kurtis Norwin 30-2 7 SW 1st State 2nd
Sr Pierson, Sean Nazareth 32-3 11 NE 1st State 3rd
Fr Potts, Luke Chartiers Valley 22-14 7 SW  
So Prieston, Alex Wissahickon 20-9 1 SE  
So Rainey, Kevin Ridley 25-10 1 SE District DNP
So Rama, Brett Upper Dublin 26-14 1 SE District DNP
So Robb, Aaron Armstrong 19-6 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Rodriguez, Rafael Conestoga Valley 19-20 3 SC Region DNP
Jr Russell, Jeffrey Shippensburg 28-7 3 SC 4th Region 5th
Sr Seliga, Logan Belle Vernon 27-6 7 SW 2nd Region DNP
Sr Shreffler, Johnny Central Mountain 22-8 6 NW State DNP
Sr Smith, Avery Warren 21-9 10 NW Region DNP
Sr Smith, Mason Reading 26-11 3 SC Section 6th
Jr Stehman, Chase Daniel Boone 22-7 3 SC District DNP
So Thompson, Garrett Franklin Regional 27-11 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Tirado, Jose J.P. McCaskey 22-10 3 SC Section DNP
Jr Tobin, Quinn Spring-Ford 29-7 1 SE 6th Region DNP
So Trimber, Charles Moon 20-16 7 SW  
Jr Uhler, Timothy New Oxford 31-5 3 SC 5th State DNP
Jr Villarreal, Alec Spring Grove 4-7 3 SC  
Jr Weinberg, Matthew Archbishop Ryan 33-5 12 NE 6th Region DNP
Jr Wilkes, Bryce Peters Township 29-4 7 SW Section 1st
Jr Wilson, Cole Northeastern 32-1 3 SC 2nd State 4th
Sr Zelinski, Robert Scranton 30-7 2 NE Region DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy