PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AAA 113 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Sr Angelicchio, Marino Greater Latrobe 29-7 7 SW 4th Region DNP
So Auel, Ryan Penn Trafford 16-16 7 SW  
Fr Bach, Dylan Souderton 20-16 1 SE  
Sr Baer, Cole Cedar Cliff 28-6 3 SC  
So Barnard, Ryan Brashear 3-2 8 NW  
Fr Barr, Nolan Clearfield 20-13 9 NW  
Jr Baxter, Jimmy Canon McMillan 30-11 7 SW Region DNP
Fr Benscoter, Justin Dallas 26-12 2 NE  
Fr Bower, Braden Williamsport 31-2 4 NW 3rd  
Fr Brass, Austin Ephrata 24-8 3 SC  
Fr Brunner, Kelton Strath Haven 24-14 1 SE  
Sr Burkholder, Kyle Hempfield Area 27-6 7 SW 2nd State 3rd
So Cleland, Chris Central Bucks West 25-9 1 SE Region DNP
So Collins, Kevin Bethel Park 4-15 7 SW  
So Corra, John Hazleton Area 27-12 2 NE District DNP
Fr Davidheiser, Kade Boyertown 26-14 1 SE  
So DeLawder, Montana Gettysburg 22-13 3 SC Region DNP
Jr Edwards, Max Father Judge 19-18 12 NE  
Fr Emory, Zachary York Suburban 25-5 3 SC  
Jr Erb, Hunter Lampeter-Strasburg 18-15 3 SC Section DNP
Sr Flemming, Tal-Reese Bethlehem Liberty 29-1 11 NE 1st State 3rd
So Galioto, Jesse West Mifflin 25-8 7 SW Region DNP
Fr Gaugler, Aiden Selinsgrove 24-10 4 NW 4th  
Fr Grace, Khyvon Moon 29-7 7 SW  
Jr Gradwell, Tom Northeastern 22-12 3 SC Region DNP
So Green, Chris Ridley 24-13 1 SE District DNP
So Guldin, Jevin Exeter 27-11 3 SC  
So Herrera, Alejandro Seneca Valley 40-1 7 SW 1st State 1st
Fr Holbert, Bailey Albert Gallatin 6-11 7 SW  
So Houghton, Jackson Solanco 23-9 3 SC  
Fr Howell, Andrew Honesdale 29-7 2 NE  
Sr Hunkele, Noah Mars 23-6 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Iuliano, Dante St. Joseph's Prep 27-10 12 NE 6th Region DNP
So King, Jimmy West Chester Rustin 26-5 1 SE District DNP
Fr Kroptavich, Cole Abington Heights 28-10 2 NE  
Fr Lederer, Calvin Neshaminy 16-15 1 SE  
Jr Lenkner, Dustin Shaler 11-7 7 SW  
Jr Little, Aaron Bellefonte 14-21 6 NW District 6th
So Lucier, Nathan Coatesville 26-4 1 SE 3rd Region DNP
Jr Martin, Matt Upper Perkiomen 23-7 1 SE District 6th
Fr Martini, Joe Central High 19-17 12 NE  
So Mayer, Dylan Taylor Allderdice 25-9 8 NW Region DNP
So Mayer, Matt Bethlehem Catholic 17-6 11 NE 3rd State 4th
So McMonagle, Sam West Chester Henderson 37-3 1 SE 2nd State DNP
Sr Mendez, Maximino Council Rock South 33-6 1 SE 1st State DNP
So Miller, Josh Central Dauphin 33-6 3 SC 2nd Region 6th
Jr Miller, Kyle Quakertown 28-8 1 SE Region DNP
Jr Monn, Ben Cumberland Valley 31-7 3 SC 1st State 6th
Sr Montgomery, Tony Chartiers Valley 21-13 7 SW Section DNP
So Northup, Aidan Erie 13-12 10 NW  
Sr Onea, Nick Pottsville 33-10 11 NE 4th State DNP
So Pescatore, Tony Archbishop Wood 11-20 12 NE  
Fr Pietragallo, Louie Mount Lebanon 13-17 7 SW  
Sr Reynolds, Shane Spring-Ford 30-10 1 SE 4th Region 6th
Fr Richard, Gavin Daniel Boone 24-2 3 SC 4th  
So Rinella, Vincen Meadville 29-3 10 NW 2nd State DNP
So Rodriguez, Kelvin Wilson (West Lawn) 25-15 3 SC Section 5th
Fr Rouzer, Bodie Waynesboro 29-9 3 SC  
Jr Santana, Emmanuel Northeast High 32-5 12 NE Region DNP
So Scaletta, Jake Greater Johnstown 18-11 6 NW  
Fr Shaffer, Logan South Fayette 16-15 7 SW  
Jr Shaw, Keito Upper Darby 34-7 1 SE 5th  
Fr Shindledecker, Karl Chambersburg 14-9 3 SC 3rd  
Fr Shippey, Nate Interboro 27-9 1 SE  
So Skarbek, Ben Punxsutawney 16-15 9 NW  
Jr Smith, Andrew Nazareth 30-7 11 NE 2nd State 6th
Fr Smith, Kaemen Erie Cathedral Prep 27-11 10 NW  
Fr Solomon, Finn Franklin Regional 32-6 7 SW 3rd  
So Stefanick, Tanner Penn Manor 19-10 3 SC 5th Region DNP
So Stipetich, Brad North Allegheny 30-13 7 SW  
Jr Strouse, Liam Northern York 10-5 3 SC 6th State DNP
Fr Swisher, Jude State College 23-7 6 NW 1st  
Jr Vargas, Luis Bethlehem Freedom 28-9 11 NE 5th Region DNP
Fr Weaver, Taylor Central Mountain 22-7 6 NW  
Jr Whiteside, Evan Gateway 23-11 7 SW Section DNP
Jr Wolfe, Damian Shikellamy 8-19 4 NW Region DNP
Fr Wood, Christopher Garnet Valley 23-15 1 SE 6th  
Fr Worsen, Ray Fox Chapel 12-12 7 SW  

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy