PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AAA 106 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Fr Allison, Nicholas Mifflin County 31-3 6 NW 1st  
Fr Appello, Braxton Easton 21-9 11 NE 1st  
Fr Asterino, Joey Exeter 25-12 3 SC 6th  
Fr Bean, Ethan Central Bucks East 22-9 1 SE  
Fr Bench, Bryson Bethel Park 14-9 7 SW  
Fr Bertoldi, Ayden Hershey 24-8 3 SC  
Fr Brooks, Yasire Belmont Charter 24-4 12 NE  
Sr Bundy, Tairen Ringgold 21-10 7 SW  
So Chappell, Dylan Seneca Valley 35-4 7 SW 1st Region DNP
So Chowdhury, Farhan Upper Darby 24-13 1 SE  
Fr Citrano, Vince Plum 27-4 7 SW  
So Clawson, Noah Carlisle 26-5 3 SC 4th Section 5th
Fr Dellaquilla, Lane St. Mary's 13-9 9 NW  
So Dibert, Carter Franklin Regional 34-1 7 SW 2nd State DNP
So Diggins, Tyler Moon 27-5 7 SW Region DNP
Fr Dobbins, Caden Dallastown 27-16 3 SC  
Fr Dojan, Aiden Wilson (West Lawn) 6-6 3 SC  
Fr Dooley, John St. Joseph's Prep 23-18 12 NE  
Sr Emma, Dylan Carrick 15-13 8 NW  
So Fashouer, Austin West Scranton 32-3 2 NE Region DNP
So Fetrow, Jacob Gettysburg 29-8 3 SC 5th  
Fr Findora, Dominic Downingtown West 35-9 1 SE 5th  
So Flatt, Dominic Solanco 31-7 3 SC Section DNP
Sr Fogelsonger, Corbyn Waynesboro 27-11 3 SC  
Jr Fox, Wyatt Red Land 25-7 3 SC 3rd Section 6th
Fr Frinzi, Dante Bethlehem Catholic 28-8 11 NE 2nd  
Fr Giordano, Antonio Kiski Area 6-15 7 SW  
Fr Goldberg, Jacob Taylor Allderdice 16-7 8 NW  
So Grogan, Brandon Abington Heights 34-7 2 NE District 5th
So Hauserman, Kyle Council Rock North 33-5 1 SE 1st State DNP
So Herr, Ethan Donegal 25-9 3 SC Region DNP
Fr Hershey, Cannon Oxford Area 25-8 1 SE 6th  
Fr Higgins, Colin Upper Dublin 31-3 1 SE  
Fr Hileman, Luke Altoona 26-11 6 NW  
Fr Hohman, Troy Penn Trafford 19-15 7 SW  
Jr Holford, Jaiten Northern York 18-14 3 SC  
Fr Hollyfield, J.T. West Allegheny 5-17 7 SW  
Fr Holman, Tyler Ambridge 19-11 7 SW  
So Jasionowicz, Josh Stroudsburg 23-14 11 NE District DNP
Fr Keen, Derek Central Mountain 26-7 6 NW 3rd  
Fr Kinzey, Michael Armstrong 13-10 7 SW  
Fr Kite, Bryson Albert Gallatin 10-14 7 SW  
Fr Leiphart, Mason Dover 29-2 3 SC 2nd  
So Lewis, Aidan Cedar Cliff 31-4 3 SC 1st State DNP
Fr Logue, Sean Father Judge 35-8 12 NE 5th  
So Maldonado, Julien Boyertown 30-12 1 SE 3rd Region DNP
So Manuel, Keanu Downingtown East 32-2 1 SE 4th District 3rd
So Marion, Shawn Neshaminy 20-15 1 SE District DNP
Fr Meyers, Justin Phoenixville 20-14 1 SE  
Fr Milkowich, Matt Upper Perkiomen 22-12 1 SE  
So Moore, Costa Canon McMillan 23-6 7 SW 4th  
Sr Moore, Dylan Plymouth Whitemarsh 22-5 1 SE District 6th
So Muniz, Esteven Reading 29-6 3 SC Region DNP
Sr Ortiz, Tatyana Mariana Bracetti Academy 9-16 12 NE Region DNP
Fr Petras, Brook Indiana 25-8 7 SW  
Fr Price, Cooper James M. Coughlin 31-5 2 NE 6th  
Fr Priest, Briar Hempfield Area 27-8 7 SW  
So Prinkey, Mason Connellsville 28-5 7 SW 3rd Region DNP
Fr Ratchford, Ian Wyoming Valley West 34-7 2 NE  
Fr Ricci, Luke Perkiomen Valley 22-9 1 SE  
Fr Sadowski, Ashton Chartiers Valley 21-14 7 SW  
Jr Sams, Micah Manheim Township 27-4 3 SC Region DNP
So Schaukowitsch, Nick Butler 28-8 7 SW  
Fr Schilling, Jeremy Garden Spot 19-15 3 SC  
Fr Serwatka, Matt North Hills 18-5 7 SW  
So Stevenson, Kam DuBois 12-16 9 NW  
Sr Stilgenbauer, Ryan Northampton 28-14 11 NE 4th District DNP
So Stugert, Austin Williamsport 13-17 4 NW Region DNP
Fr Terwilliger, William Meadville 15-10 10 NW  
Sr Thomas, Johnathan Clearfield 11-2 9 NW 4th  
So Treloar, Alex Ridley 30-8 1 SE  
Jr Umstead, Jacob Cranberry 20-7 9 NW District DNP
Fr Van Dee, Jacob Erie Cathedral Prep 32-11 10 NW 2nd  
Jr Waterman, Kyle Council Rock South 33-8 1 SE 2nd State 5th
So Weaverling, Bailey State College 17-15 6 NW  
So Webb, Maurice George Washington 16-4 12 NE District 6th
So Werner, Connor Bethlehem Liberty 27-11 11 NE 3rd  
Fr Wilson, Billy West Chester Henderson 22-12 1 SE  

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy