PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 285 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
So Beatty, Marvin Marion Center 22-9 6 SW 6th District DNP
Jr Bell, Jacob Burrell 16-15 7 SW  
Jr Black, J.D. Richland 17-9 6 SW District DNP
Jr Brown, Dawson Northeast Bradford 33-3 4 NE 2nd District DNP
Sr Burns, Thomas Conwell Egan 9-1 12 SE  
Jr Comedy, Gerald Washington 23-4 7 SW 4th District 8th
Jr DeSimon, Jacob Youngsville 15-14 10 NW Section DNP
Sr Fadeley, Bradley Quaker Valley 23-18 7 SW Region DNP
So Forrest, Jacob Hopewell 19-10 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Goodyear, Nicholas Northern Lebanon 27-13 3 SE  
Sr Homa, Nathan Elizabeth Forward 28-16 7 SW  
So Hunter, Derek Jim Thorpe 31-6 11 SE 6th  
Sr James, Damon Boiling Springs 33-8 3 SE 5th State DNP
Jr Jimison, Matthew Lower Moreland 4-15 1 SE  
Sr Kelley, Justin Montrose 24-12 2 NE District 6th
Jr Kemper, Riley Burgettstown 31-6 7 SW 5th Region DNP
Sr Kitko, Trae Moshannon Valley 25-10 6 SW District DNP
Sr Knowles, Nick Sheffield 26-5 9 NW District DNP
Sr Lauver, Ryan Bermudian Springs 20-18 3 SE Region DNP
Jr Lawal, Emmanuel Church Farm School 26-2 1 SE 2nd State DNP
Sr Layton, Tahir Bishop McDevitt 11-3 3 SE  
Sr Long, Matt Union City 32-5 10 NW 3rd State DNP
Jr McAllister, Jack Western Wayne 7-8 2 NE 6th District 6th
Sr McMurray, Maximus Trinity 28-6 3 SE  
So Miles, Mitchell Laurel 30-3 7 SW Region DNP
So Moyer, Jacob Fairfield 22-7 3 SE District DNP
Jr Nettles, Josh Franklin 28-11 10 NW Section DNP
Sr Northcott, Sean Slippery Rock 14-6 10 NW  
Fr Nystrom, Shawn Kane 11-8 9 NW  
Fr Orner, Paul Octorara 25-18 3 SE  
Jr Quinton, Lear Southern Columbia 37-6 4 NE 1st State DNP
Jr Rauch, Nevin Milton 30-9 4 NE 5th Section DNP
Jr Ryan, Jake Mount Union 32-1 6 SW 1st State 4th
So Schell, Jordan Girard 27-6 10 NW 5th District DNP
Sr Seace, Dalton Chestnut Ridge 29-7 5 SW Region DNP
Sr Shaw, Jacob West Branch 24-7 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Skeehan, Derrick Reynolds 25-3 10 NW 2nd Region DNP
So Stephens, Jalen Meyersdale 32-3 5 SW 3rd  
Jr Strouse, Bronson Tamaqua 33-4 11 SE 3rd State DNP
Sr Thompson, Hayden Brockway 16-9 9 NW 6th Region DNP
Jr Warnke, Nickolas Saucon Valley 32-6 11 SE 4th State DNP
Fr Watkins, Matthew Tussey Mountain 16-14 5 SW  
Sr Weitz, Ryan North Schuylkill 33-5 11 SE 1st District 5th
Jr Whitehill, Colby Brookville 32-0 9 NW 1st State 8th
Sr Wildrick, Randy Wyalusing 35-5 4 NE 3rd District 6th
Sr Wills, Max Greenville 28-9 10 NW 4th Region 4th
Sr Wilson, Jordan Sharon 17-5 10 NW  
Sr Winfield, Kole Southern Huntingdon 27-3 6 SW 2nd State DNP
So Zacharias, Jhamal Tunkhannock 17-5 2 NE  
Sr Zechman, Owen Midd-West 23-5 4 NE 4th  

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy