PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 220 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Jr Aldrich, Eli Blue Ridge 15-11 2 NE District DNP
Jr Anderson, Tyler Philipsburg-Osceola 12-16 6 SW  
So Ayers, Cale Coudersport 23-9 9 NW District DNP
Sr Baker, Jacob Beth-Center 33-8 7 SW Region DNP
So Barbabella, Jake Avonworth 16-8 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Bauer, Josef Eisenhower 28-6 10 NW 2nd Region DNP
So Beamesderfer, Bailey ELCO 22-19 3 SE  
Jr Blackburn, Jon South Park 22-12 7 SW  
Sr Boozer, Dalton Cochranton 12-8 10 NW 6th Region DNP
Jr Chilson, Jackson Wyalusing 33-5 4 NE 5th District 6th
Sr Clark, Shane Everett 24-9 5 SW 4th  
Sr Coblentz, Joey Pequea Valley 33-7 3 SE 6th Region DNP
Sr Covalt, Dillon Penns Valley 28-9 6 SW District DNP
Sr Croft, Jon Central Cambria 29-8 6 SW 5th Region DNP
Sr DeLuca, Dominic Derry Area 32-1 7 SW 1st State 2nd
Sr DeWitt, Dylan Faith Christian Academy 25-15 1 SE Region DNP
So Figard, Slade Susquenita 17-14 3 SE Section DNP
Jr Flank, Kolby Wilson Area 29-6 11 SE 2nd State DNP
Sr Forrest, Connor Hopewell 28-5 7 SW 6th State DNP
Jr Fowler, Tyrone Bishop McDevitt 18-1 12 SE 5th State DNP
Sr Garda, Luke Keystone Oaks 26-8 7 SW  
Sr Gelnett, Donny Upper Dauphin 31-9 3 SE State DNP
Sr Gromlich, Austin Hamburg 19-16 3 SE  
Sr Guyer, Kyle Northern Bedford 21-12 5 SW Region DNP
Sr Hedderick, Tyler Union City 23-16 10 NW District DNP
Jr Johnston, Cory Glendale 34-3 6 SW 3rd Region DNP
So King, Joey Maplewood 33-5 10 NW 4th Section DNP
Jr Knisely, Duane Chestnut Ridge 31-5 5 SW 2nd Region DNP
Sr LaBenne, Tanner Brookville 20-10 9 NW  
Sr McMaster, Jacob Greenville 41-0 10 NW 1st State 3rd
Sr Meehan, T.J. Lake Lehman 19-10 2 NE 4th Region DNP
Jr Miller, Mason Schuylkill Haven 19-9 11 SE  
Sr Mordaunt, Ethan Jim Thorpe 34-2 11 SE 1st State DNP
Sr Mounts, Marshall McGuffey 23-12 7 SW Section DNP
So Nesevich, Zachary Jamestown 18-19 10 NW Section DNP
Sr Niesenbaum, Jonah Salisbury Township 25-5 11 SE 3rd State DNP
Sr Owen, Wyatt Reynolds 30-8 10 NW 3rd District DNP
So Poust, Zach Benton 25-10 4 NE 6th District DNP
Jr Reed, Isaiah Huntingdon 27-12 6 SW Region DNP
Jr Rode, Ethan Newport 38-1 3 SE 4th Region DNP
Jr Ruffner, Zach Tulpehocken 14-4 3 SE  
Sr Smith, Justin Brockway 13-8 9 NW District DNP
Sr Snyder, Dakotah Lewisburg 37-1 4 NE 2nd Region 6th
Sr Stahli, Ty Kane 25-6 9 NW 5th Region DNP
Sr VanFleet, Bryce Lackawanna Trail 10-10 2 NE  
Sr Wagner, Eric Richland 20-11 6 SW Region DNP
Jr Whittle, Pat Lower Moreland 18-5 1 SE District 4th
Jr Wood, Cameron Montoursville 36-4 4 NE 1st State DNP
Jr Yarger, Seth General McLane 26-16 10 NW Region DNP
Jr Zachman, Preston Southern Columbia 39-7 4 NE 3rd  

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy