PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 195 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Sr Ayers, Elijah Coudersport 28-3 9 NW 4th State DNP
Fr Black, Cael Eisenhower 30-8 10 NW 1st  
Jr Boburchock, Brady Berlin Brothersvalley 20-10 5 SW District 4th
Jr Cain, Ethan Elizabeth Forward 35-11 7 SW District DNP
Jr Close, David Bald Eagle Area 27-9 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Cope, Ben Upper Dauphin 28-12 3 SE 6th  
Sr Crebs, Gable Montoursville 29-5 4 NE 2nd Region 5th
Jr Criley, Daniel Susquenita 26-9 3 SE Section DNP
Jr Csencsits, Dane Saucon Valley 33-7 11 SE 2nd State DNP
So Dluhos, Tanner Westmont Hilltop 25-12 6 SW District DNP
Jr Donnelly, Landon West Perry 21-9 3 SE  
Jr Dudurich, Seth Glendale 28-9 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Eckman, Jacob Octorara 37-12 3 SE Section DNP
Sr Fegley, Colin Mahanoy 35-1 11 SE 1st State DNP
Sr Felker, Carter Penns Valley 25-10 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Files, Jack Pope John Paul II 19-8 1 SE 5th Region DNP
Sr Firestine, Adam ELCO 31-12 3 SE District DNP
Fr Franklin, Kolby St. Joseph's Academy 37-5 6 SW 1st  
Jr Garcia, Gaige Southern Columbia 40-0 4 NE 1st State 3rd
Sr Gentile, Barrett Greenville 34-12 10 NW District DNP
Sr Green, Clay Towanda 30-10 4 NE 4th District DNP
Sr Harvey, Parker Titusville 35-6 10 NW  
Jr Herbster, Braydon Reynolds 22-11 10 NW  
Jr Huffman, Bret Southmoreland 21-10 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Hutchinson, Gavin Keystone Oaks 12-14 7 SW  
Jr Johnson, Eric Brockway 28-6 9 NW 3rd Region DNP
Sr Kelly, Austin Conneaut Area 24-15 10 NW 2nd  
Sr Kelly, Dominic Trinity 17-8 3 SE  
So Lauver, Trey Midd-West 24-9 4 NE 6th District DNP
Sr Lemin, Damon Tussey Mountain 25-6 5 SW 2nd Region DNP
Fr Linkerhof, Hayden Corry Area 30-7 10 NW 5th  
Sr Magin, Geoff Quaker Valley 22-8 7 SW 4th State DNP
Fr Marabell, Nick Tunkhannock 16-9 2 NE  
Fr Muzika, Leo Faith Christian Academy 26-14 1 SE  
Sr Nalbone, Thomas Lake Lehman 9-17 2 NE District 6th
Jr Pilosi, Vito Slippery Rock 10-8 10 NW Region DNP
Sr Richardson, Lawrence Bishop McDevitt 24-3 12 SE 3rd Region DNP
Sr Rupert, Zach Burrell 13-12 7 SW  
Sr Ryan, Bryan Montrose 30-8 2 NE 5th District 5th
Sr Schecterly, Jack Central Columbia 32-8 4 NE 3rd Section DNP
Sr Tremain, Hunter North Star 34-3 5 SW 3rd Region 2nd
Sr Van Tassel, Tyler Clarion 6-3 9 NW Region DNP
Sr Vargo, Jonathan Bentworth 23-4 7 SW 5th State 5th
Sr Viscuso, Dominic Harbor Creek 28-4 10 NW 6th Region DNP
Sr Weidenhammer, Ben Hamburg 31-9 3 SE 4th Region DNP
So West, Robbie Fort Cherry 26-16 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Whaley, Trentin Bellwood Antis 20-8 6 SW 6th District 8th
So Wickham, Austin Wilson Area 21-15 11 SE District DNP
So Young, Justin Port Allegany 30-4 9 NW Region DNP
Jr Zeigenfuss, Alex Lehighton 28-13 11 SE District DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy