PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 152 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Sr Akers, Macen Everett 25-8 5 SW Region DNP
Jr Allen, Sully Sharon 32-2 10 NW 1st Region DNP
So Barr, Ethan McGuffey 33-7 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Bruce, Chris Elizabeth Forward 23-14 7 SW District DNP
Sr Cable, Jacob Brookville 19-14 9 NW District DNP
Fr Caldwell, Landon Saegertown 17-15 10 NW  
So Casilio, Cole Johnsonburg 32-3 9 NW 6th District DNP
Fr Cory, Isaac Troy 25-8 4 NE 4th  
So Crebs, Cael Montoursville 28-3 4 NE 3rd District DNP
Fr Csencsits, Ty Saucon Valley 22-10 11 SE  
Sr Dale, Jon Moshannon Valley 27-5 6 SW 6th Region DNP
Sr Erickson, D.J. Hanover Area 35-4 2 NE 1st State DNP
Sr Good, Coleman Muncy 20-6 4 NE State DNP
Jr Harder, Trenton Bermudian Springs 28-3 3 SE 2nd Region DNP
So Holbay, Hudson Westmont Hilltop 33-4 6 SW 2nd Region DNP
Sr Hulings, Aiden Kane 26-3 9 NW 5th Region DNP
Fr Hussie, Owen Springfield Township 6-5 1 SE  
Sr Jackson, Dylan Pequea Valley 28-14 3 SE  
Sr Karpinski, Mason Greenville 41-2 10 NW 2nd Region DNP
Jr Kosinski, Daniel Trinity 35-4 3 SE 4th Section DNP
Sr Laird, Brendan Conneaut Area 33-10 10 NW 4th Region DNP
Fr Lear, Nolan Benton 32-5 4 NE 2nd  
Jr Linderman, Noah Burrell 27-17 7 SW Region DNP
So Mason, Brant Hamburg 31-20 3 SE Section 2nd
Jr McIntyre, Aaron Fort Cherry 23-14 7 SW Section DNP
Jr Micci, Anthony Wilson Area 29-11 11 SE District 5th
Sr Miller, Shane Southern Columbia 31-12 4 NE 5th  
Fr Moore, Daniel Chestnut Ridge 16-12 5 SW  
Sr Morgan, Caleb Mount Union 19-13 6 SW District DNP
Sr Muscarella, Dylan North East 32-9 10 NW Region DNP
So Musser, Gage Commodore Perry 32-6 10 NW 3rd District DNP
Jr Navarra, Anthony South Side Beaver 27-14 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Pagotto, Logan Lehighton 26-6 11 SE 3rd  
Sr Pesta, Chett Williams Valley 28-6 11 SE 5th District 6th
Sr Roe, Adam Blue Ridge 33-9 2 NE 6th Region 6th
Jr Rothrock, Keegan St. Joseph's Academy 30-8 6 SW 3rd Region DNP
Jr Say, Daiveon Grove City 30-12 10 NW  
So Schultheis, Trent Freedom Area 29-4 7 SW 1st State 8th
Sr Shriner, Aaron Fairfield 18-9 3 SE  
Jr Supanick, Alec North Star 30-5 5 SW 4th Region DNP
So Taylor, Alex Bellwood Antis 20-9 6 SW  
So Trumbower, Jake Lake Lehman 17-7 2 NE Region DNP
Sr Vulakh, Ryan Pope John Paul II 27-0 1 SE 1st State 3rd
So Wahlers, Luke Faith Christian Academy 11-14 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Waldman, Esteban Union City 22-8 10 NW Section 3rd
Sr Weinell, Trey Derry Area 35-10 7 SW Region DNP
So Weitoish, Hunter Philipsburg-Osceola 24-7 6 SW 5th Region 4th
Jr Wickett, Jacob Ridgway 14-11 9 NW District DNP
Sr Wiest, Darien Upper Dauphin 25-15 3 SE District DNP
Jr Winters, Nick Northern Lebanon 29-11 3 SE 6th District DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy