PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 145 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
So Bish, Dalton Redbank Valley 16-9 9 NW  
Sr Blose, Devon Newport 33-11 3 SE State DNP
So Broadwater, Austin Meyersdale 26-10 5 SW Region DNP
Sr Brown, Kalob Cochranton 9-8 10 NW 5th Region DNP
Sr Bruner, Reece Halifax 25-10 3 SE Section DNP
So Burke, Hunter Lake Lehman 20-7 2 NE 4th Region 5th
Jr Cerniglia, Andrew Notre Dame-Green Pond 39-5 11 SE 2nd  
Sr Cooper, Ajay South Side Beaver 31-8 7 SW  
Jr D'Amato, Gavin Tunkhannock 27-8 2 NE 3rd District DNP
Sr Davenport, Wes Conneaut Area 29-9 10 NW 3rd Section 4th
Jr Dowling, Caleb St. Joseph's Academy 35-5 6 SW 1st State 2nd
Sr Gabriel, Nathan Bedford 25-8 5 SW District 4th
Fr Garcia, Gavin Southern Columbia 20-1 4 NE 1st  
Sr Garrety, Jake McGuffey 25-16 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Gessner, Eric Mifflinburg 35-9 4 NE 5th District DNP
So Getty, Sean Camp Hill 25-10 3 SE Section DNP
Jr Gietler, Colton Oswayo Valley 24-9 9 NW 6th  
Sr Harpel, Klint Brandywine Heights 28-10 3 SE District DNP
Sr Haubert, Nathan Palisades 10-1 11 SE 3rd State 1st
Jr Holland, Zach Curwensville 5-0 9 NW Region DNP
Jr Hunnell, Noah Elizabeth Forward 29-12 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Karsteter, Page Fairfield 24-6 3 SE 5th Region DNP
Sr Kazalas, John Rocco Quaker Valley 33-2 7 SW 3rd Region DNP
So Kemper, Shane Burgettstown 31-5 7 SW 4th State DNP
Sr Kirkpatrick, Tyler Cambria Heights 24-7 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Kline, Kameron Midd-West 29-7 4 NE 2nd  
Jr Korenoski, Noah Westmont Hilltop 32-7 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Krug, Bob Forest Hills 29-11 6 SW 6th District DNP
So Leslie, Matthew Western Wayne 24-8 2 NE Region DNP
Jr Lichtenfels, Kole Bishop McCort 19-14 6 SW District DNP
Sr Longerman, Jake Hopewell 25-16 7 SW  
So Loughney, Regan Bishop McDevitt 25-11 12 SE District DNP
Sr Marfinetz, Marshall Girard 27-9 10 NW 4th District DNP
Sr Marko, Logan Central 26-11 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Miller, Gabe Pequea Valley 37-0 3 SE 1st State 6th
Sr Mooney, Caiden Northwestern 27-7 10 NW 1st State DNP
So Murray, Harrison Mercer 24-17 10 NW Section DNP
Jr Muzika, Andy Faith Christian Academy 23-11 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Pail, Jacob Freedom Area 31-10 7 SW 5th Region DNP
Jr Pugh, Tristan Berlin Brothersvalley 34-1 5 SW 2nd State DNP
Jr Quigg, John Springfield Township 20-11 1 SE Region DNP
So Rimpa, Jack Fort LeBoeuf 27-14 10 NW  
Jr Rogers, Jared Titusville 21-12 10 NW Section DNP
Sr Rogers, Preston Towanda 29-8 4 NE District DNP
Sr Rosengrant, Nick Saucon Valley 32-9 11 SE 4th  
Sr Smoker, Isaac Port Allegany 25-5 9 NW Region DNP
Sr Snyder, Nate Central Columbia 22-10 4 NE 6th  
So Spires, Jackson General McLane 11-3 10 NW 2nd  
Sr Whiteman, Chris Lehighton 29-6 11 SE 6th Region DNP
Sr Wright, Tyler Upper Dauphin 31-14 3 SE Section DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy