PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 138 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Sr Alderfer, T.J. Faith Christian Academy 25-15 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Bailey, Jordan Southern Huntingdon 23-11 6 SW District DNP
Jr Barberio, Mario Muncy 35-7 4 NE 4th Region 5th
Sr Bartolo, Rocco Reynolds 27-11 10 NW 2nd State 3rd
So Bassett, Avery Midd-West 31-2 4 NE 1st State DNP
Sr Blankenship, Noah Kane 26-6 9 NW 4th Region DNP
So Bonomo, Josh Lake Lehman 15-13 2 NE 5th  
Jr Boozer, Justin Cochranton 25-10 10 NW 5th District DNP
Jr Bortz, Josh Eisenhower 30-14 10 NW District DNP
Fr Boughton, Joey Avonworth 23-11 7 SW  
Sr Branford, Marckis Wilson Area 33-4 11 SE 1st State DNP
Jr Bratspis, Nick Lower Moreland 21-7 1 SE Region DNP
So Breese, Logan Grove City 16-10 10 NW District DNP
Jr Chess, Alex Mercer 34-3 10 NW 3rd Region DNP
Jr Clark, Blake Highlands 22-14 7 SW  
So Corrado, Anthony Burrell 31-7 7 SW 6th State 7th
Sr Coulston, Jack Boiling Springs 32-10 3 SE 2nd State DNP
So Duschek, Kenneth Freedom Area 30-10 7 SW 5th State DNP
So Duvall, Malachi Penns Valley 28-9 6 SW 4th Region DNP
Sr Ealy, Jacob Hopewell 34-2 7 SW 1st State 5th
So Earhart, Brady Beaver 23-9 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Fisher, Todd Beth-Center 30-14 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Funck, Hayden Annville Cleona 30-13 3 SE Region DNP
Sr Gardner, Judah Union City 22-12 10 NW 6th Region DNP
So Gerlach, Malcolm Hanover 21-8 3 SE District DNP
Fr Gibson, Erik Forest Hills 37-3 6 SW 2nd  
Jr Gorg, Luke Hughesville 31-6 4 NE 3rd State DNP
So Haubert, Benjamin Palisades 27-9 11 SE  
So Hoy, Owen Springfield Township 4-21 1 SE District DNP
Jr Huck, Joel Fort LeBoeuf 28-14 10 NW Section DNP
Sr Inzana, Santino Brockway 19-10 9 NW Region DNP
Jr Kelly, Ethan Westmont Hilltop 32-3 6 SW 3rd  
Jr Kiser, Kenneth Saegertown 34-4 10 NW 1st State DNP
Jr Lee, Clayton Berlin Brothersvalley 18-10 5 SW Region DNP
Jr Martin, Tyler Bishop McDevitt 38-4 3 SE 3rd State DNP
Sr Martz, Hunter Redbank Valley 7-6 9 NW Region DNP
Sr Minor, Mike Southern Columbia 26-13 4 NE 6th Region DNP
So Monahan, Joe Scranton Prep 28-9 2 NE District DNP
Fr Moore, Luke Chestnut Ridge 18-14 5 SW  
Jr Reed, Clayton Mifflinburg 33-5 4 NE 2nd District 6th
Jr Richner, Alex Moshannon Valley 20-9 6 SW Region DNP
Jr Sherlock, Ian Northern Bedford 21-3 5 SW  
Jr Spear, Joseph Middletown 32-6 3 SE District DNP
Jr Spirk, Thomas Saucon Valley 34-6 11 SE 5th State DNP
So Stahli, Dalton Johnsonburg 15-5 9 NW Region DNP
Sr Strausser, Shane Hamburg 38-11 3 SE 6th State DNP
Fr Trainor, Michael Octorara 39-16 3 SE  
Sr Vonelli, Nicholas Notre Dame-Green Pond 29-13 11 SE 4th State DNP
So Warshel, Cooper Bishop McCort 17-6 6 SW District 6th
Fr Wrobleski, Connor Wyoming Area 32-10 2 NE  

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy