PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 132 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
So Amole, Braedan Octorara 38-10 3 SE 2nd  
Jr Anthony, Lynn Bristol 21-12 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Baker, Jason Derry Area 30-8 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Bartholomew, Dawson Saegertown 23-15 10 NW 6th District DNP
So Bauman, Joshua Notre Dame-Green Pond 16-11 11 SE State DNP
So Berger, Kaeden Reynolds 25-7 10 NW 3rd State DNP
Jr Cassidy, Kaden Bedford 30-1 5 SW 1st  
Sr Chambers, Donavin Ellwood City 30-8 7 SW 4th State DNP
Jr Chapman, Chase Philipsburg-Osceola 23-6 6 SW 2nd Region DNP
So Coccio, Aaron Tamaqua 29-9 11 SE District DNP
So Coller, Ian Line Mountain 29-12 4 NE 5th  
Sr Cornell, Garret Everett 28-2 5 SW 5th State 3rd
Fr Deem, Devon Montgomery 31-11 4 NE 6th  
So Dunn, Roy Westmont Hilltop 24-16 6 SW District DNP
So Edmonson, Patrick Southern Columbia 40-7 4 NE 2nd State 6th
So Ferraro, Rocco McGuffey 26-13 7 SW District DNP
Sr Gaul, Bryan Burrell 20-9 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Gonzalez, Dorian Newport 24-5 3 SE 5th State DNP
Fr Harbert, Ryan Ligonier Valley 25-8 6 SW  
So Henry, Tallin Union City 27-12 10 NW Section DNP
Sr Hester, Joseph Montrose 37-2 2 NE 3rd Region DNP
So Higley, Nathan Sullivan County 31-2 4 NE 1st State 6th
Fr Jaquay, Gannon Eisenhower 22-16 10 NW  
Sr Jones, Joshua Saucon Valley 39-4 11 SE 1st State 2nd
Fr Karper, Kobin Boiling Springs 27-17 3 SE  
Fr Kelly, Dylan Coudersport 12-16 9 NW  
So Klinges, Dalton Lackawanna Trail 18-12 2 NE District 5th
So Leehan, Matt General McLane 32-13 10 NW 5th State DNP
Sr Leonard, Colin Northern Lebanon 34-5 3 SE 3rd State 8th
Sr Long, Robert Lake Lehman 28-6 2 NE 4th Region 6th
So Mangus, Allen Richland 23-13 6 SW Region DNP
Jr McFeater, Austin Sharpsville 22-15 10 NW District DNP
Jr Newton, Logan Wyalusing 28-11 4 NE Region 6th
Jr Petruzzi, Elijah Port Allegany 28-8 9 NW District DNP
Fr Pettit, Trevor Beth-Center 32-15 7 SW  
Fr Porter, Roderick Springfield Township 14-17 1 SE  
So Redinger, Conner Quaker Valley 30-5 7 SW 6th State 3rd
So Reto, Lorenzo Pen Argyl 17-11 11 SE  
Jr Royer, Clayton Penns Valley 31-6 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Rupp, Zach Upper Dauphin 32-9 3 SE 4th State DNP
Sr Ryan, Austin Burgettstown 27-9 7 SW Region DNP
So Shaffer, Nolan Johnsonburg 27-9 9 NW District DNP
Sr Tuckey, Eli Biglerville 30-7 3 SE 6th Region DNP
Sr Varndell, Tye Cambridge Springs 36-0 10 NW 1st State 4th
So Vernon, Kyle Hamburg 33-10 3 SE Region DNP
Fr Weyandt, Trevor Chestnut Ridge 23-9 5 SW  
Sr Wheeler, John Northwestern 30-4 10 NW 2nd Region DNP
Jr Wiant, Ethan Redbank Valley 31-6 9 NW 4th District DNP
So Witmer, Zack St. Joseph's Academy 26-7 6 SW 3rd State 5th

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy