PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 120 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Sr Alberts, Jake Ellwood City 28-7 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Altobelli, Brayden Redbank Valley 26-7 9 NW 5th Region DNP
Jr Armstrong, Hunter Marion Center 25-7 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Bayless, Beau Reynolds 30-6 10 NW 1st State 3rd
Jr Breidegan, Brandon Northern Lebanon 33-11 3 SE 6th Region DNP
So Brett, Austin Catasauqua 21-7 11 SE Region DNP
Jr Brougher, Eli North Star 28-7 5 SW Region DNP
Fr Bruce, Dylan Elizabeth Forward 34-7 7 SW  
Fr Bruyn, Jacob Wyalusing 29-9 4 NE 6th  
So Buskirk, Lucas Pen Argyl 21-7 11 SE District 5th
So Crawford, Kyler Milton 27-10 4 NE 2nd Section DNP
Fr Crookham, Ryan Notre Dame-Green Pond 42-2 11 SE 1st  
So D'Apollonio, Antonio Scranton Prep 29-5 2 NE Region DNP
Fr Dull, Ross Chestnut Ridge 20-10 5 SW  
Jr Evans, Dave Tunkhannock 18-2 2 NE 1st State DNP
So Filer, Carson Mercer 27-15 10 NW Region DNP
Fr Foster, Austin Philipsburg-Osceola 20-13 6 SW  
Sr Giedroc, Garret Bald Eagle Area 26-11 6 SW 6th Region DNP
So Gimbor, Bailey Hamburg 34-8 3 SE 5th State DNP
Fr Guiddy, Hunter Burgettstown 15-18 7 SW  
Sr Gwyer, James Beth-Center 36-6 7 SW 4th Region DNP
So Horton, Hunter Tussey Mountain 23-9 5 SW District 4th
Jr Hunt, Noah Warrior Run 24-6 4 NE 3rd State DNP
So Inzana, Dominic Brockway 22-6 9 NW District DNP
So Johnson, Braedon Port Allegany 31-1 9 NW 2nd Region DNP
So Johnson, Thomas Iroquois 24-10 10 NW District DNP
So Kebuz, Adrian Lower Moreland 11-6 1 SE  
Jr Kightlinger, Alec Saegertown 32-12 10 NW 4th Region DNP
Jr Lasko, Travis Valley 22-14 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Locke, Gavin North Schuylkill 28-11 11 SE District 4th
So Lutz, Brock Montoursville 31-8 4 NE 5th District DNP
Jr Marino, Joseph Springfield Township 15-10 1 SE District 4th
Jr Mills, Roland Huntingdon 29-10 6 SW District 8th
Fr Morris, Harley Kane 22-10 9 NW 6th  
So Ohl, Amonn St. Joseph's Academy 30-7 6 SW 2nd State 6th
So Oswalt, Ian Burrell 41-2 7 SW 1st State 4th
Jr Paul, Ethan Upper Dauphin 23-19 3 SE District 8th
Jr Peterson, Shane Cochranton 19-12 10 NW Region DNP
So Pfaff, Tyler Jamestown 19-14 10 NW District DNP
Jr Rowley, Joe Hanover Area 33-9 2 NE 4th Region DNP
Sr Scancella, Gianni Conwell Egan 17-3 12 SE Region DNP
Jr Showers, Blake Biglerville 32-6 3 SE 4th State 7th
Sr Shunk, Baylor Penns Valley 32-4 6 SW 5th State DNP
Sr Smeltzer, Kason Greenville 21-20 10 NW Section DNP
Jr Smith, Korey Bermudian Springs 24-10 3 SE Region DNP
Jr Smith, Nate Bishop McDevitt 36-6 3 SE 2nd State 7th
Jr Steininger, Aidan Midd-West 27-7 4 NE District 6th
Fr Teeters, Noah Mount Pleasant 30-10 7 SW 3rd  
Sr Thompson, Hunter Titusville 35-3 10 NW 3rd Region DNP
Jr Wickard, Caydin Boiling Springs 34-5 3 SE 3rd  

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy