PA-Wrestling.com

BRACKETS/RESULTS: Class AA | Class AAA

VIEW QUALIFIERS: Class AA | Class AAA
Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.


  Current Current Post-Season
  Record Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Wt Reg Gr Wrestler School W L W L W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
182 SC-2 Jr Ball, Donovon CCL 37 6 10 3 6/3 1/0 2/0 1/0 0/0
182 SC-1 Sr Barrick, Blake BS 32 5 7 3 4/3 0/0 1/0 2/0 0/0
182 SE-5 So Gilch, Giani CRS 31 19 8 7 4/0 0/2 0/0 4/5 0/0
182 SW-4 Fr Hart, Justin HMT 37 4 6 5 5/3 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/0
182 SC-4 Sr Hasson, Carter MTWP 31 9 7 5 4/0 0/4 0/0 3/1 0/0
182 NE-3 Sr Kidd, Andrew DEV 30 6 7 4 5/3 1/0 0/0 1/1 0/0
182 NW-2 Sr Krieger, Josh SHK 29 6 6 4 3/3 1/1 0/0 2/0 0/0
182 SE-3 Sr Litz, Alex HST 31 7 10 4 2/2 2/2 0/0 6/0 0/0
182 NE-4 Sr Lizak, Adam PRK 33 12 8 6 5/5 1/1 0/0 2/0 0/0
182 NW-3 Jr McCready, Mason HLB 27 6 9 4 4/4 2/0 0/0 3/0 0/0
182 SE-2 Jr Miller, Jacob BT 40 8 9 4 3/3 1/0 0/0 4/1 0/0
182 NE-1 Jr Moyer, Damen BLIB 36 4 7 2 4/2 0/0 1/0 2/0 0/0
182 SW-1 Sr Sequete, Christian BTL 33 3 12 2 4/1 2/0 0/0 6/1 0/0
182 NE-2 Jr Seymour, Jeremy WSCR 37 3 7 3 4/2 1/0 0/0 2/1 0/0
182 SC-3 Sr Shaffer, Brendan LD 33 4 11 3 5/3 4/0 1/0 1/0 0/0
182 SW-3 Jr Shaw, Max TJ 22 3 11 3 6/3 4/0 0/0 1/0 0/0
182 SE-4 Jr Smith, Chase SF 28 6 9 5 3/5 1/0 0/0 4/0 0/0
182 SE-1 Sr Stillings, Joshua PRG 27 1 13 0 3/0 1/0 1/0 7/0 0/0
182 SW-2 Sr Wallace, Tim AGL 34 3 9 2 3/2 1/0 0/0 5/0 0/0
182 NW-1 Sr Yates, Luigi ECP 41 5 7 2 1/0 2/1 0/0 4/1 0/0
195 SE-3 Sr Aladinov, Yusuf WT 37 9 15 5 2/3 0/0 1/0 11/2 0/0
195 SW-1 Sr Ansell, Nate CNV 22 3 9 3 5/2 0/0 0/0 4/1 0/0
195 NW-3 So Crosby, Dorian ECP 37 7 11 3 7/1 1/0 0/0 2/2 0/0
195 SW-4 Sr Donahue, Alex IND 30 6 7 5 4/3 1/1 0/1 2/0 0/0
195 SC-2 Sr Fromm, Ben COC 36 4 5 4 2/1 1/0 0/0 2/2 0/1
195 SE-1 Sr Jones, Elijah BT 39 3 14 2 3/1 3/1 0/0 7/0 0/0
195 SC-1 Sr Koser, Jake NY 29 3 12 1 2/0 1/0 0/0 9/0 0/0
195 SW-2 Sr Mankey, Nathan NHL 28 4 7 3 2/3 1/0 0/0 4/0 0/0
195 NW-2 Sr McGonigal, Luke CLF 31 1 8 1 0/1 1/0 1/0 6/0 0/0
195 NE-4 Jr Neglia, Tyler WAL 31 9 6 5 3/3 0/0 0/0 3/2 0/0
195 NE-3 Jr Noonan, Shane HAZ 40 6 8 3 4/1 1/1 0/0 3/1 0/0
195 SC-4 Sr Rudisill, Darrick NO 34 10 7 4 1/1 1/1 0/0 4/2 1/0
195 SE-4 Jr Shafer, Joe DW 28 17 9 7 4/3 0/2 0/0 4/2 1/0
195 NE-2 Sr Spezza, Robert BECA 29 8 6 4 0/3 3/0 0/0 3/1 0/0
195 NE-1 Sr Stine, Nate BM 38 2 8 2 1/1 0/0 0/0 7/1 0/0
195 SE-5 Jr Stolfi, Bruno SOU 33 7 10 4 6/2 0/1 1/0 2/1 0/0
195 SC-3 Sr Talbott, Mitchell CD 36 9 10 4 4/1 1/0 1/0 4/3 0/0
195 NW-1 Jr Urbas, Cole SC 26 1 8 1 1/0 0/0 1/0 6/1 0/0
195 SE-2 Sr Wileczek, Josh DE 35 3 9 3 4/2 2/1 1/0 1/0 0/0
195 SW-3 Sr Zaynullaev, Shamil CHV 32 3 7 3 4/2 0/0 0/1 3/0 0/0
220 SW-3 Jr Atwood, Ogden ARMS 29 5 8 3 7/0 1/0 0/0 0/3 0/0
220 SC-4 Sr Bearinger, Joseph COC 12 5 7 5 3/0 0/1 0/0 4/3 0/1
220 NE-1 Sr Bensley, Greg PMW 23 3 12 1 7/1 1/0 1/0 3/0 0/0
220 SC-3 Sr Byrd, Dylan MH 25 4 8 5 0/2 0/0 0/0 7/3 1/0
220 SE-1 So Catka, Hunter SUV 37 1 14 0 3/0 2/0 2/0 6/0 0/0
220 SE-2 Sr Chapman, Nick HH 35 2 9 3 1/1 0/1 0/0 7/1 0/0
220 SW-1 Sr Edenfield, Ian LHL 30 5 9 2 4/2 1/0 0/0 4/0 0/0
220 SE-3 Jr Ellis, Tonee MTH 29 10 7 5 7/1 0/0 0/0 0/4 0/0
220 SW-4 Jr Forrest, Connor HPW 23 5 7 5 1/3 0/1 0/0 5/0 1/1
220 SC-1 Sr Forrester, Cole SHIP 34 0 9 2 3/2 1/0 0/0 5/0 0/0
220 NW-3 Sr Houtz, Mahlik CMT 23 10 9 4 5/1 0/1 0/0 4/2 0/0
220 SC-2 Sr Karas, Denny EX 39 3 9 4 0/4 1/0 0/0 8/0 0/0
220 NE-4 Sr McCarthy, John DEV 32 6 8 4 4/1 1/1 0/0 3/2 0/0
220 NW-2 Sr McClellan, Parker ALT 27 5 7 2 3/2 0/0 1/0 3/0 0/0
220 SE-4 Sr McLeod, Skylar PG 31 8 11 6 5/3 0/0 0/0 5/3 0/0
220 NE-2 Jr Nittoli, Nick BNG 24 10 8 4 4/4 0/0 0/0 3/0 1/0
220 NE-3 Sr O'Rourke, Shane CRW 34 7 7 4 1/2 0/0 0/0 6/2 0/0
220 NW-1 Fr Schon, Nate SLG 26 0 7 3 2/2 1/1 0/0 4/0 0/0
220 SW-2 Jr Slinger, Jake USC 33 3 7 4 3/4 1/0 0/0 3/0 0/0
220 SE-5 Sr Verespy, Owen NP 36 6 10 5 6/3 0/0 0/1 3/1 0/0
285 SW-2 Sr Brown, Gerald WMF 36 2 10 2 2/1 2/1 0/0 6/0 0/0
285 SE-1 Sr Cody, Ryan NP 35 5 10 3 7/2 0/1 0/0 2/0 0/0
285 SE-2 Sr Cooper, Nick BNS 33 3 9 4 1/3 0/0 0/0 7/1 0/0
285 NW-1 Jr Deboe, Kawaun ECP 39 1 8 1 1/1 0/0 0/0 7/0 0/0
285 SW-4 Sr Devine, Derek NA 28 8 6 4 3/3 0/1 0/0 3/0 0/0
285 SE-3 So DiSanto, Paolo PWM 26 9 10 4 2/1 1/0 0/0 6/3 0/0
285 SC-4 Jr Espinosa, Jordan GVM 28 6 8 4 6/2 0/0 0/0 2/2 0/0
285 SE-5 Sr Holbert, Lee SH 31 7 8 6 1/4 0/0 0/0 6/2 0/0
285 NE-3 Sr Leyland, Michael RC 28 4 12 4 4/3 1/1 0/0 7/0 0/0
285 SE-4 Sr Mahoney, Tommy GAV 26 7 12 4 6/1 0/0 0/0 5/3 0/0
285 NE-4 Sr McKeough, Thomas BNG 31 6 8 6 4/5 0/1 0/0 4/0 0/0
285 NW-2 Sr Morelli, Nick MDV 28 6 4 4 2/0 0/1 0/0 2/3 0/0
285 NE-2 Sr Pineda, John EAS 36 7 7 3 4/3 1/0 0/0 2/0 0/0
285 SW-1 Sr Reid, Isaac KSK 19 0 10 0 4/0 0/0 0/0 6/0 0/0
285 NW-3 Jr Simmers, Nate ALT 27 7 6 3 0/2 0/0 0/0 6/1 0/0
285 SC-3 Sr Stewart, Ryan WAR 36 3 9 5 5/3 0/1 0/0 4/1 0/0
285 SW-3 Fr Vance, Isaiah HMPA 32 7 10 4 4/2 0/0 0/0 6/2 0/0
285 SC-1 Jr Wolfgram, Michael CYK 36 0 10 2 1/1 3/0 1/0 5/1 0/0
285 SC-2 Jr Wuestner, Kyler LD 30 6 7 3 3/0 1/0 0/1 3/2 0/0
285 NE-1 Sr Zobel, Garrett LAS 28 2 12 3 6/3 2/0 0/0 3/0 1/0

Pages:  <  1  2  3 

Statistics are based on reported info from post-season tournament brackets.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy