PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AAA 182 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Fr Allen, Brian Obama Academy 8-7 8 NW  
Fr Aument, Ryan Selinsgrove 10-15 4 NW  
Jr Bachar, John Penn Trafford 21-10 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Bailey, Nicholas Sun Valley 31-4 1 SE District DNP
Sr Baker, Trent Spring Grove 31-6 3 SC Region DNP
Jr Ball, Donovon Cedar Cliff 34-5 3 SC 2nd Region 5th
So Banks, Tavion Bethlehem Catholic 17-10 11 NE District 6th
Sr Barrick, Blake Big Spring 28-5 3 SC 1st State DNP
Sr Bates, Justin Archbishop Wood 14-16 12 NE  
Jr Bielak, Alex Erie McDowell 21-10 10 NW Region DNP
Jr Bisel, Dylan Bald Eagle Area 21-11 6 NW 4th Region DNP
Sr Boring, Logan Warwick 26-8 3 SC 5th Section 6th
Sr Brennan, Neith Red Land 28-6 3 SC Section 5th
Sr Caprino, Dominic Warren 18-9 10 NW District DNP
Sr Carcy, Zach Fox Chapel 26-5 7 SW  
Jr Chan, Jonas Carrick 13-16 8 NW Region DNP
Jr Chaouk, Romi Chartiers Valley 8-9 7 SW  
Sr Choby, Colin Hempfield Area 15-15 7 SW Section 6th
Sr Detore, Armand Norwin 20-11 7 SW  
Fr Dobyns, Dalton Moon 16-17 7 SW  
Sr Donaher, Declan St. Joseph's Prep 11-15 12 NE Section 5th
Jr Faulk, Nick West Allegheny 18-11 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Fittery, Garret Manheim Central 25-8 3 SC 6th  
Sr Fortney, Michael Gettysburg 24-11 3 SC Region DNP
Jr Gehman, Wyatt Cocalico 15-6 3 SC Section DNP
So Gilch, Giani Council Rock South 28-17 1 SE 5th  
Sr Green, Eric Knoch 26-5 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Green, Harry Upper Moreland 30-1 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Harkins, Ethan WC Rustin 23-10 1 SE Section 8th
Fr Hart, Justin Hampton 34-2 7 SW 4th  
Sr Hasson, Carter Manheim Township 28-7 3 SC 4th Section 5th
Sr Horvath, Jack Radnor 21-4 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Hunt, Malcolm Roman Catholic 19-3 12 NE 6th Region DNP
Sr Jackson, Malik Reading 26-12 3 SC Region DNP
Fr Johnson, Darnell Waynesburg Central 10-7 7 SW  
Sr Johnson, Garrett Dallastown 26-12 3 SC Section 6th
So Kelley, Len Dallas 17-16 2 NE  
Sr Kidd, Andrew Delaware Valley 26-5 2 NE 3rd Region 6th
Sr Kitsch, Will Governor Mifflin 27-5 3 SC Region DNP
So Krepps, Jacob Mifflin County 21-14 6 NW  
Sr Krieger, Josh Shikellamy 27-5 4 NW 2nd Region 4th
Fr Laird, James General McLane 16-15 10 NW  
Sr Lehman, Matthew Dover 16-8 3 SC Region DNP
Sr Litz, Alex Harry S. Truman 27-6 1 SE 3rd Region DNP
Sr Lizak, Adam Parkland 29-10 11 NE 4th District DNP
Jr Lopez, Chris Northeast High 25-11 12 NE  
Jr Lozius, Guy Chambersburg 12-14 3 SC Section DNP
Sr Mathewson, Haakon Bangor 21-5 11 NE 5th District DNP
Jr Matthews, Nevin Gateway 18-17 7 SW Section DNP
Jr McCready, Mason Hollidaysburg 23-5 6 NW 3rd Region 4th
Sr Meyer, Jack Conrad Weiser 19-5 3 SC Section DNP
So Mielnik, Chase Downingtown West 35-9 1 SE 6th District DNP
Jr Miller, Jacob Boyertown 38-7 1 SE 2nd District DNP
Jr Moyer, Damen Bethlehem Liberty 33-4 11 NE 1st State DNP
Sr Munley, Connor Tunkhannock 34-7 2 NE Region DNP
Jr Murray, Quinn Upper St. Clair 19-13 7 SW  
So Nicholson, Mason Belle Vernon 27-11 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Pollick, Logan Kiski Area 31-5 7 SW Section 6th
Sr Powley, Nate Williamsport 19-11 4 NW Region DNP
Jr Sakhokia, Dito George Washington 16-8 12 NE  
Jr Schneider, Eric DuBois 14-17 9 NW  
Sr Seeberger, Noah Bethel Park 17-8 7 SW  
Jr Seeley, Ethan Great Valley 34-1 1 SE Region 6th
Sr Sequete, Christian Butler 29-3 7 SW 1st Region DNP
Jr Seymour, Jeremy West Scranton 35-2 2 NE 2nd Region DNP
Sr Shaffer, Brendan Lower Dauphin 29-3 3 SC 3rd Region 5th
Jr Shaw, Max Thomas Jefferson 18-2 7 SW 3rd Region DNP
Jr Smith, Chase Spring-Ford 25-4 1 SE 4th State DNP
Sr Sphar, Austin East Stroudsburg South 24-11 11 NE District 6th
Sr Stillings, Joshua Pennridge 24-1 1 SE 1st State 2nd
Sr Stock, Xane Trinity 11-8 7 SW Region DNP
Fr Sutliff, Gage Central Mountain 6-6 6 NW  
So Thompson, Damon North Hills 15-15 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Wallace, Tim Albert Gallatin 31-2 7 SW 2nd State 3rd
Sr West, Brian Garnet Valley 14-16 1 SE District DNP
Sr Yates, Luigi Erie Cathedral Prep 37-5 10 NW 1st State 8th

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy