PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AAA 138 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Jr Anderson, Ryan Bethlehem Catholic 22-3 11 NE 1st State 3rd
Sr Andrade, Harrison Souderton 24-7 1 SE 6th Region DNP
Jr Arroyo, Elijah Reading 15-4 3 SC Region DNP
So Barr, Nathan Clearfield 10-11 9 NW  
Sr Bregenzer, Rick Norristown 28-8 1 SE District DNP
Jr Brooks, Izek Williamsport 7-3 4 NW  
Sr Brown, Josh James M. Coughlin 35-7 2 NE 6th Region DNP
Jr Bursick, Avery Fox Chapel 22-9 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Burton, Lindsy Obama Academy 8-9 8 NW District 3rd
Sr Charles, Grayson Solanco 33-5 3 SC 6th Region DNP
So Chess, Austin Meadville 22-11 10 NW Region DNP
Sr Ciotti, Leno Erie McDowell 25-5 10 NW 2nd State 7th
Jr Colasurdo, Nick Southern Lehigh 23-7 11 NE  
Jr Coleman, Cody Central Mountain 22-10 6 NW  
Jr Connor, Brandon Wilson (West Lawn) 30-4 3 SC 5th State DNP
So Dolla, Devin Daniel Boone 18-17 3 SC Section DNP
So Druck, Sam Dallastown 16-13 3 SC Section DNP
So Elhajj, T.T. Lower Dauphin 30-4 3 SC 2nd State DNP
Jr Fankhouser, John Warren 5-12 10 NW Region DNP
Sr Feite, Paul Northern York 29-3 3 SC 1st Region 6th
Jr Fountain, Caesar Father Judge 37-3 12 NE Region DNP
Jr Franks, Colin Connellsville 19-9 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Fung, Jackson Central High 24-17 12 NE Section 4th
Jr Garcia, Alejandro St. Joseph's Prep 13-17 12 NE District DNP
So Gehr, Gunner Garden Spot 31-8 3 SC  
Jr Helon, Liam Hampton 17-14 7 SW Section 6th
Sr Henson, Jackson Waynesburg Central 33-4 7 SW 2nd  
Jr Hertzog, Dujuahn Greensburg Salem 27-12 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Horne, Brett Downingtown East 23-11 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Hritsko, Tim Canon McMillan 36-11 7 SW 4th Region DNP
Sr Huth, Davis Ridley 29-6 1 SE District DNP
Sr Jones, Justice Carrick 33-2 8 NW 4th Region DNP
Jr Jumper, Colton Carlisle 22-6 3 SC 3rd Region DNP
Sr Koleno, Seth Bald Eagle Area 31-0 6 NW 1st State 5th
Sr Kuntz, Neiko Belle Vernon 23-13 7 SW  
Sr Kyle, Tom Upper St. Clair 31-5 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Levett, Noah Kiski Area 36-4 7 SW 1st State 6th
Sr Lilley, Nick Downingtown West 36-8 1 SE 5th State DNP
Fr Linsenbigler, Ty Hempfield Area 27-4 7 SW 3rd  
So Loera, Parker Bethel Park 19-14 7 SW  
So McClorin, Marques Erie Cathedral Prep 21-13 10 NW Region DNP
Sr McKinney, Mike Delaware Valley 32-12 2 NE 4th Region 6th
Fr Mead, Thaddeus Dallas 15-14 2 NE  
Sr Meyer, Jake Spring Grove 24-6 3 SC State DNP
Sr Miller, Jason Norwin 27-9 7 SW Region DNP
Fr Muha, Thomas Pittsburgh CC 0-9 7 SW  
Sr Myers, Josh Palmyra 23-6 3 SC Region DNP
Fr Needles, Zach Spring-Ford 17-14 1 SE  
Sr Ortman, Zach Parkland 31-7 11 NE 3rd State 4th
Jr Over, David Manheim Township 21-13 3 SC Section DNP
Sr Paree, Alec Chartiers Valley 8-12 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Pecaitis, Joseph Gettysburg 28-1 3 SC 4th Region DNP
Sr Peterman, Drew Selinsgrove 13-17 4 NW Region DNP
So Petrucelli, Antonio Owen J. Roberts 30-10 1 SE 2nd Region 6th
Jr Phayre, Luke WC Henderson 26-11 1 SE 4th District DNP
Fr Pisarchuk, Talon Archbishop Wood 30-10 12 NE  
Jr Retherford, John Mifflin County 16-14 6 NW District DNP
So Robinson, Cameron Council Rock North 31-5 1 SE 1st State DNP
Jr Rosenstein, Jacob Abington Heights 24-13 2 NE District 5th
So Rozanski, Zach Upper Perkiomen 25-10 1 SE District 6th
Sr Rubino, Michael Northeast High 33-6 12 NE District DNP
Jr Runshaw, Spencer Chambersburg 20-9 3 SC Section 6th
Sr Salas, Ben Pine-Richland 23-9 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Scarberry, Ian Shaler 15-5 7 SW Region DNP
Fr Showaker, Corey Central Bucks South 20-6 1 SE  
Sr Smith, Nate Franklin Regional 16-3 7 SW  
So Stefanik, Nathan Nazareth 25-9 11 NE 2nd  
So Storm, Steven Pocono Mountain East 23-2 11 NE 5th Region 5th
Sr Swartz, Nathan Hollidaysburg 24-6 6 NW 3rd State DNP
So Tripoli, Will Trinity 4-10 7 SW  
Jr Viehman, Mason Cumberland Valley 25-8 3 SC Section DNP
So Vlasnik, Drew Seneca Valley 30-11 7 SW Section 4th
Jr Weber, Alex Thomas Jefferson 31-4 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Wilson, Luke Great Valley 32-4 1 SE District 4th
So Wittman, Johnny St. Mary's 16-12 9 NW  
Jr Woloshyn, Eric Council Rock South 31-15 1 SE 3rd District DNP
Sr Younkin, Eric Susquehannock 22-8 3 SC  

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy