PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AAA 132 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Fr Amelio, Antonio Seneca Valley 30-15 7 SW  
Sr Andrus, Seth Central Mountain 28-3 6 NW 2nd Region DNP
So Armstrong, Ricky Greater Latrobe 14-15 7 SW Section DNP
Fr Augustine, Luca Waynesburg Central 14-2 7 SW  
So Bair, Jared New Oxford 28-11 3 SC 5th Section 2nd
Jr Baker, Clay Spring Grove 32-5 3 SC State DNP
Sr Bosio, John Avon Grove 28-12 1 SE Region DNP
Jr Boyd, Jeffrey Erie McDowell 29-2 10 NW 1st State DNP
Jr Britton, Devon Northampton 34-8 11 NE 2nd State DNP
Sr Brown, Jake James M. Coughlin 33-5 2 NE Region 6th
Jr Camacho, Colton Franklin Regional 33-2 7 SW 1st State DNP
Jr Cassidy, Michael Cedar Cliff 31-5 3 SC 2nd Region DNP
Jr Coy, Nick Penn Trafford 23-6 7 SW 2nd State DNP
Fr Cunningham, Devontey Carrick 14-6 8 NW  
So Curcio, Jared Kiski Area 20-18 7 SW  
Sr Daugherty, Dalton Dallastown 30-10 3 SC 4th Region 6th
Fr DeFalco, Domenic Quakertown 29-8 1 SE 5th  
Sr Dickey, Cam Williamsport 21-14 4 NW Region DNP
So Eadie, Jamison WC East 18-13 1 SE Region DNP
So Everdale, Charles Hazleton Area 29-12 2 NE Region DNP
Sr Falo, Gabe North Allegheny 22-15 7 SW Region DNP
So Finnerty, Brendan Thomas Jefferson 29-6 7 SW Section DNP
Fr Fiscus, Donovan Warren 8-17 10 NW  
Fr Galuska, Gage Hampton 14-16 7 SW  
Jr Gould, Patrick East Stroudsburg South 24-3 11 NE 1st State 8th
Sr Holderman, Lucas Bald Eagle Area 19-12 6 NW  
Jr Hollingsworth, Gavin Garnet Valley 18-11 1 SE  
Sr Hughes, Tyler Greensburg Salem 9-11 7 SW  
Jr Johnson, Jared Roman Catholic 25-9 12 NE Region DNP
Sr Leshinsky, Aiden Mars 20-16 7 SW Section DNP
So Lesser, Roberto Harriton 23-6 1 SE District DNP
Sr Lugo, Adrian Northeast High 23-8 12 NE Region DNP
Jr Macy, Zach Chartiers Valley 25-7 7 SW 4th Region DNP
Sr Mangione, Anthony Stroudsburg 26-14 11 NE 6th  
Sr Mareno, Caden Unionville 6-0 1 SE 3rd  
Jr Matthews, Shawn Selinsgrove 20-11 4 NW District DNP
Fr McMillon, Donovan Peters Township 28-6 7 SW  
So McNair, Kibwe Methacton 32-2 1 SE 4th Region DNP
So Miers, Jonathan Easton 35-4 11 NE 3rd State DNP
So Myers, Mason Central York 26-9 3 SC Region DNP
Sr O'Grady, Ryan Nazareth 30-10 11 NE 4th Region 5th
Jr Ortega, Elijah Reading 31-6 3 SC Region DNP
Sr Parson, Nathanael Pottstown 27-8 1 SE District DNP
Sr Poulos, Nick Archbishop Carroll 29-2 12 NE  
Sr Radner, Ben Council Rock South 27-10 1 SE 1st Region DNP
Sr Reinsfelder, Garrett Shaler 32-4 7 SW 3rd Region DNP
Sr Reiter, Gerhardt Kennett 27-6 1 SE Region DNP
Fr Rogers, Caden Penn Manor 34-10 3 SC  
Jr Ross, Dylan Connellsville 23-6 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Rossey, Mitchell Oil City 17-8 10 NW Region DNP
Jr Runshaw, Seth Chambersburg 18-15 3 SC 6th Region DNP
Sr Santiago, John Mariana Bracetti Academy 17-7 12 NE Region DNP
Sr Schilling, Christian Garden Spot 28-8 3 SC Region 6th
Sr Shaffer, Max Archbishop Wood 24-13 12 NE Region DNP
Sr Silvat, Geno Montour 18-10 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Stark, Andrew Erie Cathedral Prep 27-10 10 NW 3rd Region 4th
Jr Steinmeyer, Anthony Wilson (West Lawn) 28-8 3 SC Region DNP
Sr Svanson, Jarek Upper Perkiomen 27-6 1 SE District DNP
So Swann, Grant Cocalico 27-12 3 SC Region DNP
Sr Tettis, Hayden St. Mary's 20-10 9 NW Region DNP
Sr Thompson, Shane Council Rock North 30-9 1 SE 6th Region DNP
Jr Traver, Tom Tunkhannock 37-2 2 NE 5th State DNP
Sr Triplett, Terrance Brashear 3-6 8 NW  
Jr Wagner, Jordan Altoona 11-13 6 NW District 5th
Sr Wagner, Mitch Northern York 15-11 3 SC Region DNP
Sr Walker, A.J. Hopewell 22-13 7 SW Section 6th
So Walsh, Garrett West Scranton 27-12 2 NE District 5th
Sr Walters, Tyler Lower Dauphin 20-9 3 SC Region DNP
Sr Wert, Andrew Central Dauphin 37-3 3 SC 1st State 6th
Jr Williams, Tyler Souderton 28-6 1 SE 2nd  
Sr Wise, Logan Mifflin County 25-13 6 NW 4th Region DNP
Jr Woodrow, Dalton DuBois 28-6 9 NW State DNP
Sr Yantek, Ben Bethel Park 18-14 7 SW Region DNP
So Yetsick, Daniel Ambridge 27-7 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Zeamer, Zack Manheim Central 30-5 3 SC 3rd Section 5th
Sr Zimmerman, Russell Cumberland Valley 29-9 3 SC Region DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy