PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 285 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Sr Askins, Collin Harbor Creek 37-9 10 NW 3rd Region DNP
Sr Barhight, Damon Wyoming Area 25-8 2 NE Region DNP
Sr Benjamin, Mason Youngsville 25-12 10 NW  
Jr Burkett, Hunter Hyndman 19-11 5 SW District DNP
Sr Caragein, Tyler Keystone Oaks 30-8 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Fox, Blake Pen Argyl 23-9 11 SE  
So Franklin, Quentin South Fayette 24-11 7 SW District 8th
Sr Fulmer, John Southern Columbia 41-6 4 NE 1st Section DNP
Sr Goldsmith, Eddie Springfield Township 21-11 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Gregory, Bobby Mercer 29-7 10 NW State DNP
Jr Guyer, Kyle Northern Bedford 18-9 5 SW District DNP
Sr Harkins, Tanner Kennard Dale 27-1 3 SE 2nd Region DNP
Sr Haselrig, C.J. Greater Johnstown 26-6 6 SW District 7th
Sr Hosler, Owen Midd-West 30-10 4 NE District DNP
Jr James, Damon Boiling Springs 33-11 3 SE 4th Region DNP
Sr Jones, Josiah Bishop McCort 28-1 6 SW 2nd State 2nd
Sr Kauwell, Kile Central Columbia 26-8 4 NE 5th District DNP
Sr Kocher, Joey Schuylkill Haven 28-5 11 SE 6th District 6th
Sr Konigus, Kaleb Lake Lehman 30-6 2 NE 4th District 4th
Sr Kopp, Austin Susquenita 27-7 3 SE Section 4th
Sr Kriner, Justin North Penn-Liberty 27-4 4 NE 2nd Region 6th
Jr Lauver, Ryan Bermudian Springs 5-5 3 SE  
So Lawal, Emmanuel Church Farm School 22-6 1 SE 3rd Region DNP
Jr Long, Matt Union City 31-3 10 NW Region DNP
Sr Martin, Nate Central Cambria 27-6 6 SW 4th State DNP
Sr McClure, Steven Curwensville 28-3 9 NW 1st Region DNP
Sr McCoy, Bishop South Side Beaver 35-1 7 SW 1st State 5th
Fr Miles, Mitchell Laurel 20-9 7 SW  
Fr Miller, Nate Pequea Valley 26-11 3 SE  
Sr Oulsa, Temi Bishop McDevitt 12-6 12 SE  
Fr Palumbo, Nate Cameron County 15-4 9 NW  
Sr Raudenbush, Nate Kutztown 16-10 3 SE  
So Reed, Isaiah Huntingdon 29-15 6 SW  
Sr Renn, Jaron Line Mountain 36-9 4 NE 3rd District DNP
Sr Scheib, Dan Tri Valley 31-0 11 SE 1st State 2nd
Jr Schuffert, David Valley 30-3 7 SW 3rd Region DNP
Jr Seace, Dalton Chestnut Ridge 28-13 5 SW  
Jr Shaw, Jacob West Branch 24-10 6 SW District DNP
So Shnipes, John Valley View 29-6 2 NE 6th Region DNP
Jr Skeehan, Derrick Reynolds 12-10 10 NW State DNP
Sr Sonnen, Kyle Northern Lebanon 34-13 3 SE Region DNP
Jr Thompson, Hayden Brockway 21-11 9 NW District DNP
Sr Vokes, Cody Mount Pleasant 32-5 7 SW 5th Section DNP
So Warnke, Nickolas Saucon Valley 12-3 11 SE 5th  
Sr White, Ronald Beth-Center 20-16 7 SW  
So Whitehill, Colby Brookville 35-3 9 NW 2nd Region DNP
Jr Wills, Max Lakeview 29-5 10 NW 4th Region DNP
Jr Winfield, Kole Southern Huntingdon 29-5 6 SW 6th  

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy