PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 182 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Jr Ayers, Elijah Coudersport 29-6 9 NW 4th Region DNP
Jr Beckham, Derek Panther Valley 24-9 11 SE 5th District 6th
Sr Broadwater, Easton Meyersdale 25-9 5 SW Region DNP
So Burnett, John Bristol 25-7 1 SE District 4th
Sr Colestock, Luca Camp Hill 32-3 3 SE 1st State DNP
Jr Crouse, Austin Chestnut Ridge 28-12 5 SW 6th Region DNP
So Feroce, Richard Burrell 16-18 7 SW  
So Figuero, Kyler Summit Academy 11-8 7 SW  
So Fowler, Tyrone Bishop McDevitt 32-6 12 SE 4th Region DNP
Sr Gabel, Garrett Juniata 29-7 6 SW State DNP
So Garcia, Gaige Southern Columbia 38-2 4 NE 1st State 5th
Sr Gett, Carmen Marion Center 22-6 6 SW Region DNP
Jr Gorring, Julian Fort LeBoeuf 25-4 10 NW 2nd State 4th
Sr Helfrick, Tucker Mount Union 19-16 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Hersey, Kaleb Freedom Area 23-14 7 SW  
Sr Hooper, J.J. Hanover Area 21-13 2 NE Region 6th
Sr Joseph, Justin Wyoming Area 26-6 2 NE 5th Region DNP
Jr Kabonick, Jake Honesdale 24-14 2 NE District 4th
Jr Kamerer, Kaleb Slippery Rock 28-4 10 NW Region DNP
Jr Kocik, Ryder Huntingdon 30-7 6 SW 4th  
Sr Lewandowski, Matt Mahanoy 29-2 11 SE 3rd State 6th
Jr Locke, David South Side Beaver 19-19 7 SW District DNP
Jr Magin, Geoff Quaker Valley 30-5 7 SW 3rd District 6th
Sr Mason, Reese Hamburg 35-2 3 SE 2nd Region DNP
Jr Mattive, Jacob Bloomsburg 29-11 4 NE 6th District DNP
Jr McClintick, Garrett Brockway 30-5 9 NW 3rd Region DNP
Jr McCurdy, Mike Seneca 16-9 10 NW Section DNP
So McFadden, Jack Maplewood 28-8 10 NW District DNP
Sr Mulligan, Cody Saegertown 33-3 10 NW 1st State 1st
Jr Myers, Kyle West Branch 28-4 6 SW 2nd State DNP
Sr Negrerios, Luis Northern Lebanon 26-3 3 SE Region DNP
Sr Neil, Levi Southern Huntingdon 24-8 6 SW District DNP
Jr O'Connor, Hunter Jersey Shore 29-6 4 NE 2nd State DNP
Fr Park, Elliot Brookville 13-9 9 NW  
So Rode, Ethan Newport 24-6 3 SE Section 4th
Sr Schwalm, Dawson Tri Valley 4-1 11 SE State DNP
Sr Shedleski, Andrew Lewisburg 32-2 4 NE 3rd State DNP
Sr Sheeler, Levi North Star 26-12 5 SW District 4th
Sr Shingle, Luke McGuffey 37-9 7 SW 5th Region DNP
Sr Snyder, Jahshim Eastern York 33-2 3 SE State DNP
Jr Tennyson, Colby Boiling Springs 21-18 3 SE District DNP
Fr Toy, Cole Reynolds 24-15 10 NW  
Jr Vargo, Jonathan Bentworth 26-6 7 SW 1st Region DNP
Jr Vizcarrondo, Jonathan Faith Christian Academy 20-5 1 SE 6th Region DNP
Sr Wachter, Christian Warrior Run 26-13 4 NE 4th Region DNP
So Weber, Aiden Schuylkill Valley 26-16 3 SE District DNP
Sr Williams, Austin Jim Thorpe 17-8 11 SE District DNP
Fr Young, Justin Port Allegany 24-16 9 NW  

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy