PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 152 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
So Allen, Sully Sharon 31-6 10 NW Region DNP
Sr Anklam, Chase Pen Argyl 28-1 11 SE 1st State DNP
Jr Bassett, Wyatt Midd-West 33-8 4 NE 6th District DNP
Sr Beall, Darren Bermudian Springs 31-6 3 SE 6th Region DNP
Sr Bentley, Caleb Trinity 26-10 3 SE Region DNP
Sr Bernhard, Jackson Northwestern Lehigh 28-6 11 SE 2nd State DNP
Fr Brennan, Jack Conwell Egan 11-11 12 SE  
Sr Christie, Corey Burrell 32-8 7 SW 4th Region DNP
Sr DeRose, Luciano Titusville 32-6 10 NW District DNP
So Dohl, Austin Quaker Valley 14-10 7 SW Section DNP
Jr English, Alec Kane 32-2 9 NW 1st Region DNP
Sr Falcon, Marcus Columbia 23-12 3 SE District 8th
Jr Fouse, Alex Northern Bedford 23-8 5 SW Region DNP
Sr Gush, Noah Muncy 33-13 4 NE 2nd Region 5th
Sr Head, Spencer Eisenhower 30-5 10 NW 4th Region DNP
Jr Hearn, Peyton Conneaut Area 33-3 10 NW 2nd Section 2nd
Sr Herb, Stephen Northern Lebanon 38-9 3 SE 5th  
Jr Hirt, Dalton South Fayette 23-20 7 SW  
Fr Holbay, Hudson Westmont Hilltop 31-7 6 SW  
Sr Karper, Kaiden Boiling Springs 29-17 3 SE Section DNP
So Keane, Colby Bradford 18-5 9 NW District DNP
Jr Kintzel, Dillon Pine Grove 24-10 11 SE Region DNP
Sr Komara, Chase Freedom Area 24-9 7 SW State DNP
Jr Krause, Isaac Glendale 24-8 6 SW 6th Region DNP
Jr Law, Connor Forest Hills 33-3 6 SW Region DNP
So Lawrence, Thayne Frazier 23-1 7 SW 2nd State 3rd
Jr Lawson, Brandon Honesdale 28-9 2 NE District DNP
So Linn, Cade Southern Columbia 36-9 4 NE 1st State DNP
Sr Mahaffey, Angelo Saucon Valley 28-9 11 SE 4th State DNP
Sr McCoy, Justin Chestnut Ridge 38-1 5 SW 1st State 1st
Sr McIntosh, Braden Western Wayne 28-9 2 NE 4th District 3rd
Sr McMasters, Riley Clarion 16-6 9 NW  
Jr Mosier, Cooper Towanda 30-5 4 NE 5th District DNP
So Navarra, Anthony South Side Beaver 22-13 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Pace, Trenton Fort LeBoeuf 26-11 10 NW 3rd District DNP
Jr Penton, Jason Littlestown 24-8 3 SE District 8th
Sr Prebble, Cameron Sharpsville 27-9 10 NW State DNP
So Rothrock, Keegan St. Joseph's Academy 29-7 6 SW Region DNP
Jr Rumer, Troy Springfield Township 29-2 1 SE Region DNP
So Supanick, Alec North Star 25-5 5 SW Region DNP
Sr Todaro, Andrew Mount Union 31-3 6 SW 5th Region DNP
So Updegraff, Tanner Bishop McDevitt 38-7 3 SE 3rd  
So Waltenbaugh, Damon Faith Christian Academy 19-12 1 SE District DNP
So Ward, Timothy Canton 26-5 4 NE 3rd District 6th
Jr Weinell, Trey Derry Area 22-11 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Wileman, Tyler Juniata 31-8 6 SW 3rd Region DNP
Fr Zaboski, Nick Lake Lehman 23-12 2 NE  
Sr Zimmerman, Jacob Johnsonburg 26-8 9 NW District DNP

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy