PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 145 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Jr Akers, Macen Everett 11-5 5 SW Region DNP
Sr Babcock, Colton Benton 28-6 4 NE 3rd State DNP
Fr Barr, Ethan McGuffey 31-15 7 SW  
Fr Bennett, Dylan Montoursville 30-11 4 NE 1st  
Sr Bennett, Jack Schuylkill Valley 30-7 3 SE State DNP
Jr Brown, Kalob Cochranton 17-13 10 NW District DNP
Sr Caldwell, Alex Ligonier Valley 26-2 6 SW State 5th
Sr Capozzoli Jr, Mike Newport 28-7 3 SE 6th Region DNP
Jr Christman, Lucas Palmerton 28-4 11 SE 3rd  
So Courts, Evan St. Joseph's Academy 15-4 6 SW 5th Region DNP
Sr Cusick, Mike South Fayette 33-5 7 SW 2nd Region DNP
Sr Demor, Joe South Side Beaver 37-1 7 SW 1st State DNP
Sr Doerflinger, Mikey Slippery Rock 26-5 10 NW 4th  
Sr Dorian, Clayton Westmont Hilltop 25-7 6 SW 6th District 8th
Sr Eller, Chase Northern Bedford 24-12 5 SW District DNP
Jr Erickson, D.J. Hanover Area 29-4 2 NE 2nd State DNP
Sr Ettinger, Noah Midd-West 37-3 4 NE 5th Region 5th
Jr Gaston, Luke Sharon 21-8 10 NW Section DNP
Jr Good, Coleman Muncy 33-11 4 NE 4th Region 6th
Sr Griffiths, Tyler Southmoreland 18-5 7 SW 3rd State 2nd
So Harder, Trenton Bermudian Springs 27-9 3 SE Region DNP
So Hartman, Todd Conwell Egan 11-3 12 SE District DNP
Jr Haubert, Nathan Palisades 24-3 11 SE 1st State 4th
Jr Head, Garrett Eisenhower 30-9 10 NW District DNP
Sr Hetrick, Caleb Brookville 29-5 9 NW 1st State 7th
Sr Jellison, Dominik Derry Area 34-11 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Karpinski, Mason Greenville 34-6 10 NW Region DNP
Jr Keane, Dillon Bradford 30-2 9 NW Region DNP
So Keithley, Cade Claysburg Kimmel 17-13 6 SW District DNP
Jr Kirkpatrick, Tyler Cambria Heights 19-13 6 SW District 7th
Sr Lee, Austin Berlin Brothersvalley 33-5 5 SW 4th State DNP
So Linderman, Noah Burrell 11-13 7 SW  
Jr Marko, Logan Central 27-10 6 SW District DNP
Sr Martin, Devin Middletown 23-11 3 SE Region DNP
Sr McClain, Logan Ridgway 30-7 9 NW 3rd State 7th
Fr Melnyk, Oleg Carlynton 21-10 7 SW  
Sr Michaels, Hunter Reynolds 33-6 10 NW 2nd State DNP
Jr Miller, Gabe Pequea Valley 35-1 3 SE 4th State 3rd
Jr Myers, Kollin Boiling Springs 38-1 3 SE 2nd State 5th
Sr Renninger, Zach Annville Cleona 31-10 3 SE Section 4th
Jr Roe, Adam Blue Ridge 25-8 2 NE 6th District 6th
So Schultz, Max Faith Christian Academy 28-9 1 SE Region DNP
Jr Smoker, Isaac Port Allegany 25-16 9 NW District DNP
So Spirk, Thomas Saucon Valley 23-12 11 SE 5th  
Sr Tanco, Yonbue Church Farm School 11-8 1 SE Region DNP
Fr Trumbower, Jake Lake Lehman 28-13 2 NE  
Sr Walker, Riley North Penn-Liberty 22-12 4 NE District DNP
Jr Whiteman, Chris Lehighton 27-10 11 SE District 5th

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy