PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 138 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Jr Alderfer, T.J. Faith Christian Academy 19-18 1 SE District DNP
Sr Awes, Ethan Burrell 13-10 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Beatty, Charlie Marion Center 28-6 6 SW 2nd State DNP
Sr Beck, Colton Saegertown 19-14 10 NW Section DNP
Sr Bilonick, Nathan Jefferson Morgan 22-16 7 SW Section DNP
Sr Bingaman, Trevor Mifflinburg 33-7 4 NE 4th Region DNP
So Bratspis, Nick Lower Moreland 17-2 1 SE District DNP
So Brinsky, Eli South Fayette 29-12 7 SW Region DNP
Fr Burke, Hunter Lake Lehman 27-11 2 NE 5th  
Sr Camron-Miller, Justin Kennard Dale 18-11 3 SE District DNP
Sr Constable, Dontae Brookville 27-6 9 NW 4th State DNP
So Dowling, Caleb St. Joseph's Academy 30-1 6 SW 1st State 4th
Sr Fabrizio, Makeela Montrose 27-13 2 NE 6th District 4th
Sr Feltman, Tyler Juniata 30-11 6 SW 6th District 7th
Jr Ferraro, Matthew Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic 23-11 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Hammaker, Jacob Susquenita 35-7 3 SE Section 4th
So Hunnell, Noah Elizabeth Forward 24-12 7 SW Section DNP
Jr Inzana, Santino Brockway 21-14 9 NW  
Sr Jones, Jason Saucon Valley 31-3 11 SE 2nd State DNP
Jr Karsteter, Page Fairfield 19-7 3 SE District DNP
So Korenoski, Noah Westmont Hilltop 22-9 6 SW District DNP
Sr Kudrick, David Coudersport 30-5 9 NW Region DNP
Jr Laird, Brendan Conneaut Area 19-10 10 NW District DNP
Sr Lesher, Zavery Wilson Area 22-12 11 SE 4th District 6th
Fr Leslie, Matthew Western Wayne 24-7 2 NE  
So Lisbon, Logan North Star 25-12 5 SW District DNP
So Martin, Tyler Bishop McDevitt 28-6 3 SE 1st  
Sr Matthews, Cole Reynolds 40-2 10 NW 1st State 2nd
Sr McClain, Lukas Ridgway 30-4 9 NW 2nd State DNP
Sr Milbrand, Matthew Bloomsburg 32-3 4 NE 1st Region 5th
Sr Miller, Scott Chestnut Ridge 29-10 5 SW Region DNP
Jr Minor, Mike Southern Columbia 33-15 4 NE District DNP
Jr Muscarella, Dylan North East 21-10 10 NW Region DNP
So Nelson, Dwayne Bishop McDevitt 17-15 12 SE Region DNP
Sr O'Connor, Lukas Wyalusing 33-9 4 NE 3rd Region DNP
Jr Pail, Jacob Freedom Area 30-9 7 SW District DNP
Sr Perry, Joey Corry Area 20-6 10 NW Region DNP
So Pugh, Tristan Berlin Brothersvalley 33-3 5 SW 4th Region DNP
Sr Rex, Colin Northwestern Lehigh 23-8 11 SE 5th State DNP
Sr Salvatore, Brock Sharpsville 26-7 10 NW 3rd District 5th
Sr Shoop, Lucas Boiling Springs 24-8 3 SE  
Sr Stamm, Noah Milton 29-4 4 NE 2nd State DNP
Jr Stewart, Onreey Derry Area 37-6 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Swab, Braden Central 27-4 6 SW 3rd District 8th
Sr Talko, Brock Penn Cambria 23-9 6 SW 5th District DNP
Jr Vonelli, Nicholas Notre Dame-Green Pond 30-5 11 SE 3rd State DNP
Sr Walsh, Connor Pequea Valley 29-9 3 SE Section DNP
Fr Zimmerman, Colton Trinity 30-6 3 SE 6th  

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy