PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 132 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Sr Agnew, Josh Jefferson Morgan 22-8 7 SW Region DNP
Jr Baker, Jason Derry Area 33-11 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Ball, Tanner Pequea Valley 12-3 3 SE 3rd State 7th
Sr Barclay, Bryce Ridgway 29-4 9 NW State DNP
Jr Bartolo, Rocco Reynolds 30-7 10 NW 2nd  
Sr Belcher, Bryce Berlin Brothersvalley 29-8 5 SW District 4th
Sr Benson, Izac Huntingdon 35-6 6 SW Region DNP
Jr Blankenship, Noah Kane 17-6 9 NW Region DNP
Fr Broadwater, Austin Meyersdale 26-16 5 SW  
Sr Brown, Cody Chestnut Ridge 19-16 5 SW Region DNP
Jr Chambers, Donavan Ellwood City 30-7 7 SW 2nd Region DNP
So Chess, Alex Mercer 32-10 10 NW Section DNP
Fr Corrado, Anthony Burrell 31-11 7 SW 4th  
Jr Corrales, Sebastian Church Farm School 27-3 1 SE Region DNP
Jr Coulston, Jack Boiling Springs 33-11 3 SE 5th District 8th
Sr Davis, Matt Honesdale 25-12 2 NE 6th Region DNP
So Demetriates, Pierce Tamaqua 20-16 11 SE District DNP
Fr Egan, Oliver Scranton Prep 30-10 2 NE  
Jr Funck, Hayden Annville Cleona 29-13 3 SE District 8th
Sr Griffie, Dylan Bermudian Springs 12-16 3 SE District DNP
Sr Helstern, Zachary Commodore Perry 28-10 10 NW Region DNP
Fr Higley, Nathan Sullivan County 31-4 4 NE 3rd  
So Holland, Zach Curwensville 19-5 9 NW District 2nd
Sr Horton, Chris Athens 31-5 4 NE 4th Region 6th
So Hunara, Dustin Wilson Area 22-7 11 SE  
Jr Kazalas, John Rocco Quaker Valley 32-4 7 SW State 6th
Sr Klock, Joseph Muncy 41-4 4 NE 2nd State DNP
Sr Kolb, Garrett Lake Lehman 22-11 2 NE District 5th
Sr Kopp, Garrett North East 30-7 10 NW Region DNP
Sr Louden, Brogan Susquenita 17-8 3 SE Section DNP
Sr McGuire, Ryan Notre Dame-Green Pond 27-3 11 SE 2nd State 8th
Sr Miscovich, Alex Mount Pleasant 36-8 7 SW 1st Region DNP
Jr Mooney, Caiden Northwestern 32-3 10 NW 4th Section 2nd
Sr Peters, Matt Northwestern Lehigh 27-6 11 SE 6th  
Sr Pietkiewicz, Devin Shamokin 26-5 4 NE 5th State DNP
Jr Powers, Jacob St. Joseph's Academy 25-2 6 SW 3rd State DNP
Jr Proudfit, Chase Penn Cambria 27-11 6 SW 6th Region DNP
So Quigg, John Springfield Township 16-16 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Rhone, Cole Benton 31-4 4 NE 1st State 2nd
So Royer, Clayton Penns Valley 30-8 6 SW Region DNP
Jr Rupp, Zach Upper Dauphin 29-7 3 SE 4th Region DNP
Sr Sallot, Mark-Samuel Harbor Creek 40-2 10 NW 1st Region DNP
Fr Schultheis, Trent Freedom Area 33-13 7 SW 5th  
Sr Templeton, Trey Forest Hills 25-12 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Thompson, Tyler Bradford 28-6 9 NW 3rd State DNP
Sr Tolbert, Bodee Bishop McDevitt 33-9 3 SE 1st State 8th
Sr Turner, Michael Marion Center 29-9 6 SW Region DNP
So Vizcarrondo, Isiah Faith Christian Academy 19-13 1 SE District 6th

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy