PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 126 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Fr Bassett, Avery Midd-West 34-5 4 NE 4th  
Fr Berger, Kaeden Reynolds 15-8 10 NW 4th  
So Bernhard, Harrison Northwestern Lehigh 20-10 11 SE District 6th
Jr Brady, Nate Middletown 24-9 3 SE District DNP
Sr Broadway, Shawn Derry Area 39-5 7 SW 2nd State DNP
Sr Bryner, Isaiah Newport 25-11 3 SE 3rd State DNP
Sr Burkhart, A.J. Athens 32-5 4 NE 1st State DNP
Jr Cornell, Garret Everett 29-2 5 SW 3rd State DNP
Fr Duvall, Malachi St. Joseph's Academy 34-6 6 SW  
Sr Engle, Austin Schuylkill Haven 30-5 11 SE District 5th
Jr Garber, Bronson Upper Dauphin 39-1 3 SE 4th State 4th
Jr Gaul, Bryan Burrell 33-12 7 SW State DNP
Sr Hanford, Jeremy Warrior Run 27-6 4 NE 3rd State 8th
Sr Harbaugh, Seth Chestnut Ridge 23-14 5 SW Region DNP
Jr Hester, Joseph Montrose 31-1 2 NE Region DNP
Sr Hicks, Jamal Tyrone 13-6 6 SW Region DNP
Fr Johnson, Braedon Smethport 21-3 9 NW  
Jr Jones, Joshua Saucon Valley 30-2 11 SE 1st State 5th
Sr Judge, Brandon Valley View 26-5 2 NE 2nd Region 6th
Fr Kent, Edwin Church Farm School 18-10 1 SE  
So Kiser, Kenneth Saegertown 30-4 10 NW 2nd State DNP
Jr Leonard, Colin Northern Lebanon 44-5 3 SE 2nd State DNP
Jr Long, Robert Lake Lehman 29-9 2 NE 6th Region 4th
So Lynn, Anthony Bristol 20-13 1 SE District DNP
Jr Martz, Hunter Redbank Valley 25-15 9 NW Region DNP
Sr Nester, Collin Boiling Springs 27-16 3 SE  
Sr Oosterkamp, Nick Harbor Creek 30-11 10 NW 3rd State DNP
Jr Pattison, Jett McGuffey 35-10 7 SW 4th State DNP
So Polacek, Connor Westmont Hilltop 30-8 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Reto, Nick Pen Argyl 19-7 11 SE 6th State DNP
So Richner, Alex Moshannon Valley 25-6 6 SW State DNP
Fr Rodgers, Jonny Commodore Perry 16-15 10 NW  
So Rutter, Tristan Glendale 24-8 6 SW Region DNP
Jr Ryan, Austin Burgettstown 19-17 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Shaffer, Logan Portage 35-8 6 SW Region DNP
Jr Sherlock, Brady Summit Academy 23-6 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Sorbin, Steven (Kai) Brookville 28-8 9 NW Region DNP
Fr Stahli, Dalton Johnsonburg 20-10 9 NW  
Jr Strausser, Shane Hamburg 33-5 3 SE 5th District 8th
Sr Teasdale, Gavin Jefferson Morgan 32-2 7 SW 1st State 1st
Jr Tuckey, Eli Biglerville 21-6 3 SE Region DNP
Jr Varndell, Tye Cambridge Springs 32-4 10 NW 1st State DNP
Jr Villa, Brady Tussey Mountain 24-7 5 SW 6th Region DNP
Fr Vollman, Bryce Muncy 27-15 4 NE 5th  
Fr Wahlers, Luke Faith Christian Academy 10-18 1 SE  
Jr Ward, Z.J. Freedom Area 31-5 7 SW 5th State DNP
Jr Wheeler, John Northwestern 28-7 10 NW State DNP
Fr Yoder, Ian Southern Columbia 26-18 4 NE  

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy