PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 120 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Jr Altobelli, Brayden Redbank Valley 25-9 9 NW District DNP
Jr Berstler, Ryan Middletown 31-7 3 SE 5th Region DNP
Jr Branford, Marckis Wilson Area 11-4 11 SE 3rd State DNP
Sr Bush, Kyle Ridgway 30-7 9 NW State DNP
So Callihan, Gryphon Chestnut Ridge 23-15 5 SW  
Jr Case, Kevin Springfield Township 18-9 1 SE Region DNP
Sr Christie, Derrick Westmont Hilltop 25-8 6 SW 3rd State 8th
Fr Copeland, Jayshawn Belmont Charter 16-8 12 SE  
Sr Crowell, Isaac Fort LeBoeuf 31-5 10 NW 1st State 6th
Fr Cymmerman, Tyler Derry Area 38-3 7 SW 2nd  
Jr Daubert, Byron Forest Hills 31-6 6 SW 4th Region DNP
Sr Dawson, Brian Hyndman 27-6 5 SW State DNP
Jr Denochick, Tyler West Branch 26-8 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Devine, Jordan Elizabeth Forward 26-12 7 SW District 8th
Sr Dovshek, Manny Bentworth 21-6 7 SW 5th State DNP
Sr Dunn, Colin South Fayette 23-13 7 SW Region DNP
Fr Duschek, Kenneth Freedom Area 34-5 7 SW 6th  
Fr Earhart, Brady Beaver 26-13 7 SW  
So Evans, Kody Susquehanna Township 22-9 3 SE State DNP
Sr Gabler, Mike Harbor Creek 34-10 10 NW  
Jr Gardner, Judah Union City 25-12 10 NW Region DNP
Sr Gelvin, Aaron Greenville 33-4 10 NW 4th Region DNP
Jr Gessner, Justin Lewisburg 23-8 4 NE 4th District DNP
So Glasl, Anthony Brockway 31-3 9 NW 2nd State 6th
So Gonzalez, Dorian Newport 26-10 3 SE 4th Region DNP
So Good, Christian Muncy 25-19 4 NE 2nd Section DNP
So Gorg, Luke Hughesville 27-6 4 NE 3rd State DNP
Jr Gust, Anthony Wyomissing 30-10 3 SE Region DNP
Jr Gwyer, James Beth-Center 27-13 7 SW State DNP
Jr Ischo, Andrew Reynolds 25-9 10 NW 3rd State 7th
Jr Kekich, Sebastian Greater Johnstown 20-8 6 SW Region DNP
Sr Lane, Jaret Southern Columbia 41-1 4 NE 1st State 1st
So Lee, Clayton Berlin Brothersvalley 17-5 5 SW Region DNP
Fr Mangus, Allen Richland 23-11 6 SW  
Jr Markulics, Richie Notre Dame-Green Pond 29-3 11 SE 2nd State 5th
Jr McArthur, Nathaniel Blue Ridge 25-12 2 NE 5th District 6th
Sr Melendez, Tyler Catasauqua 16-3 11 SE Region DNP
So Newton, Logan Wyalusing 28-14 4 NE 6th District DNP
Jr Park, Cabe Brookville 19-11 9 NW  
Fr Reagle, Jaden Saegertown 12-9 10 NW  
Jr Scancella, Gianni Conwell Egan 19-9 12 SE District DNP
Jr Segers, Sammy Scranton Prep 19-6 2 NE District 4th
Jr Shields, Chase Bishop McDevitt 34-4 3 SE 1st State 2nd
Fr Stuart, Zack Lake Lehman 25-11 2 NE  
Jr Tuckey, Joshua Biglerville 21-6 3 SE 6th Region DNP
Fr Vernon, Kyle Hamburg 33-7 3 SE  
Sr Wasser, Zack Palisades 27-9 11 SE District DNP
Fr Witmer, Zack St. Joseph's Academy 36-2 6 SW 1st  

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy