PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 113 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Sr Anspach, Kyler Northern Lebanon 32-14 3 SE 6th State DNP
So Barberio, Mario Muncy 41-10 4 NE 5th Region 6th
Fr Bauman, Joshua Notre Dame-Green Pond 21-5 11 SE 5th  
Jr Bayless, Beau Reynolds 41-4 10 NW 1st State 1st
Sr Bittner, Doug Mount Pleasant 33-11 7 SW Region DNP
So Blackburn, Zane Westmont Hilltop 24-6 6 SW  
Jr Blose, Devon Newport 23-7 3 SE 4th State DNP
Jr Blough, Jacob North Star 25-5 5 SW  
Sr Boozel, Josh Mount Union 30-3 6 SW 1st State 2nd
Fr Brett, Austin Catasauqua 10-5 11 SE  
Jr Bruce, Jack Blairsville 30-4 6 SW 4th  
Jr Burgess, Will Union City 30-5 10 NW State DNP
Sr Consorti, Jonathan Wilson Area 21-5 11 SE 2nd District 6th
Fr Dillon, Ayden Littlestown 24-11 3 SE  
Fr Edmonson, Patrick Southern Columbia 37-8 4 NE 3rd  
Fr Filer, Carson Mercer 27-12 10 NW  
Fr Gimbor, Dalton Brandywine Heights 33-7 3 SE 3rd  
So Holderbaum, Nathan Chestnut Ridge 27-12 5 SW  
So Huehn, Eddie Carlynton 25-8 7 SW 6th Region DNP
So Hunt, Noah Warrior Run 22-12 4 NE 2nd State DNP
So Kauffman, Ethan St. Joseph's Academy 27-11 6 SW State DNP
Fr Kemper, Shane Burgettstown 29-8 7 SW 5th  
So Kightlinger, Alec Saegertown 19-10 10 NW Section DNP
So Lasko, Travis Valley 6-3 7 SW Region DNP
So Leska, Joey Lower Moreland 5-5 1 SE  
Sr Lutz, Wyatt Montoursville 33-2 4 NE 1st State 3rd
So Malay, Zach Middletown 21-13 3 SE  
So Malcolm, Kasir Bishop McCort 24-11 6 SW  
Fr McFarlin, Davon Belmont Charter 14-9 12 SE  
Fr McMillen, Brock Glendale 35-2 6 SW 2nd  
Fr Miller, Ayden Cambridge Springs 31-11 10 NW  
Sr Newhall, John Jim Thorpe 26-1 11 SE District 5th
Fr Oswalt, Ian Burrell 39-7 7 SW 3rd  
Sr Park, Andrew Faith Christian Academy 13-15 1 SE Region DNP
Jr Passarelli, Blake Curwensville 26-4 9 NW 2nd State DNP
Sr Pesock, Dylan Oswayo Valley 26-6 9 NW 3rd Region DNP
Jr Reagan, Dominick Beaver 16-14 7 SW District DNP
So Rowley, Joe Hanover Area 22-12 2 NE Region DNP
Jr Sabedra, Kace Derry Area 25-19 7 SW Region DNP
Sr Schum, Darren Wyalusing 32-7 4 NE 4th District DNP
So Shaffer, Justin Berlin Brothersvalley 24-10 5 SW District DNP
So Smith, Korey Bermudian Springs 24-9 3 SE Region DNP
So Smith, Nate Bishop McDevitt 25-1 3 SE 1st State 5th
Jr Songer, Mason Redbank Valley 23-11 9 NW 4th Region DNP
Jr Thompson, Hunter Titusville 29-5 10 NW Region DNP
Jr Vollmer, Reese Port Allegany 31-5 9 NW Region DNP
Fr West, Peter Honesdale 28-12 2 NE  
So Yule, Nick Berwick 25-9 2 NE 6th Region 6th

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy