PA-Wrestling.com
AA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AAA   106   113   120   126   132   138   145   152   160   170   182   195   220   285  
AA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West
AAA BRACKETS   North East   North West   South East   South West   South Central

QUALIFIERS BY REGION: AAA = NW 3; NE 4; SC 4; SE 5; SW 4        AA = NE 4; NW 4; SE 6; SW 6

AA 106 LBS

Gr Wrestler Team Record District Region Place Last Year
Jr Alberts, Jake Ellwood City 32-10 7 SW District DNP
So Anderson, Travis Pine Grove 23-9 11 SE District DNP
So Armstrong, Hunter Marion Center 29-7 6 SW  
Fr Beatty, Bryce Mount Union 26-10 6 SW  
Fr Bodie, Tristyn Honesdale 28-11 2 NE 6th  
So Breidegan, Brandon Northern Lebanon 38-12 3 SE District 8th
So Brougher, Eli North Star 26-9 5 SW Region DNP
Fr Brown, Connor Littlestown 25-10 3 SE  
Fr Burkett, Kai Chestnut Ridge 29-7 5 SW  
Fr Caden, Isaiah Port Allegany 21-10 9 NW  
So Carver, Jason Elmer L. Meyers 14-13 2 NE 5th  
Fr Crouch, Ian Central 18-15 6 SW  
Fr D'Apollonio, Antonio Scranton Prep 30-9 2 NE  
So Dellicker, Jake Northwestern Lehigh 22-9 11 SE  
So DeMark, Patrick Trinity 29-2 3 SE 1st State DNP
Jr Eastman, Caiden North East 25-9 10 NW Region DNP
So Fegley, Luke Middletown 30-8 3 SE 5th District DNP
Fr Fischer, Joey South Park 31-5 7 SW 2nd  
So Gabler, Joe Harbor Creek 36-10 10 NW Section DNP
So George, Damien Mount Pleasant 27-10 7 SW Region DNP
Fr Gimbor, Bailey Brandywine Heights 33-3 3 SE 3rd  
Fr Gramly, Gabriel Mifflinburg 35-6 4 NE 3rd  
So Inman, Matthew Annville Cleona 26-14 3 SE 6th Section DNP
So Jaquay, Logan Eisenhower 31-4 10 NW 3rd Region DNP
So Johnson, Bryent Smethport 20-1 9 NW 4th District DNP
Fr Kelly, Ryan Bristol 22-8 1 SE  
Fr Latuch, Gabe Berlin Brothersvalley 22-10 5 SW  
Jr Malone, Cullen Lower Moreland 20-3 1 SE Region DNP
Fr McLaughlin, Chase Jamestown 23-7 10 NW 2nd  
So Michaels, Ryan Elizabeth Forward 30-2 7 SW 4th  
So Myers, Mikey Williams Valley 25-3 11 SE 4th Region DNP
Fr Norlin, Cole Johnsonburg 20-8 9 NW  
Fr Ohl, Amonn St. Joseph's Academy 34-1 6 SW 3rd  
Fr Pabon-Williams, Saadiq Belmont Charter 15-17 12 SE  
So Peterson, Shane Cochranton 19-9 10 NW Region DNP
Fr Redinger, Conner Quaker Valley 31-1 7 SW 1st  
Fr Rupp, Trenten Redbank Valley 21-11 9 NW  
So Seymour, Sheldon Troy 30-1 4 NE 1st State DNP
So Showers, Blake Biglerville 30-2 3 SE 2nd District 8th
Jr Shunk, Baylor Penns Valley 31-4 6 SW 5th State 7th
Fr Steen, Gary Reynolds 38-4 10 NW 1st  
Fr Strickland, Gable Benton 26-8 4 NE 2nd  
So Valovchik, Trent Burrell 34-13 7 SW State DNP
Fr Velekei, Luke Pen Argyl 19-11 11 SE  
Fr Walk, Hunter Tyrone 22-12 6 SW  
So Wirt, Blake Line Mountain 34-8 4 NE 4th  
Fr Yagle, Nathan McGuffey 29-15 7 SW 6th  

Records are prior to the regional tournaments.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy