PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2016-2017 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2016-2017 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,572

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AA 10 Sr 160 Burlew, Tyler Corry Area 3 DNP     28-7
AA 1 So 182 Burnett, John Bristol -- 4     25-12
AAA 10 Sr 170 Burns, Ian Meadville -- DNP     3-16
AAA 8 So 182 Burns, Justin Carrick -- 3     6-14
AA 4 Jr 160 Burns, Tyler Mifflinburg DNP       10-13
AA 2 Sr 145 Burroughs, Sufyan Elmer L. Meyers -- DNP     4-23
AAA 7 Jr 132 Bursick, Avery Fox Chapel 6 -- DNP   21-12
AAA 8 Sr 126 Burton, Lindsy Obama Academy -- 3     2-1
AA 6 Sr 220 Burton, Noah Moshannon Valley -- DNP     4-10
AA 4 Jr 145 Busch, Jacob Central Columbia DNP       14-14
AA 9 Sr 113 Bush, Kyle Ridgway -- 2 1 DNP 29-5
AAA 8 Sr 152 Butch, Christian Taylor Allderdice -- 2 DNP   4-12
AAA 2 Jr 160 Butka, Jake West Scranton -- DNP     5-18
AAA 6 Jr 132 Butler, Braedon Philipsburg-Osceola -- DNP     0-3
AAA 7 Sr 285 Butler, DeShawn Penn Hills 2 -- DNP   23-10
AAA 10 So 113 Butterfield, Hayden Erie McDowell -- 3 DNP   18-16
AA 2 Jr 152 Buttner, Alec Scranton Prep -- 5     21-10
AAA 3 Jr 113 Butzer, Dylan Warwick 3 -- DNP   18-16
AAA 1 Sr 120 Byers, Mitch Downingtown West 6 DNP     9-22
AAA 3 So 126 Byler, Christopher Cedar Crest DNP --     15-17
AAA 3 Sr 195 Byrd, Dylan Milton Hershey 5 --     19-11
AAA 1 Sr 126 Caballero, Alex Pottstown 2 DNP     17-8
AA 9 Jr 138 Cable, Jacob Brookville -- DNP     7-22
AAA 11 Jr 145 Caciolo, Dominic Southern Lehigh -- DNP     15-11
AA 9 Sr 113 Caden, Payton Port Allegany -- DNP     20-13
AA 7 So 195 Cain, Ethan Elizabeth Forward DNP       13-11
AA 6 Sr 138 Caldwell, Alex Ligonier Valley -- 3 4 5 33-12
AAA 10 Jr 113 Caldwell, Tyler Erie Strong Vincent -- DNP     3-16
AA 7 Jr 285 Calhoun, Chase Southmoreland DNP       3-20
AA 9 Jr 138 Calla, Josh Johnsonburg -- DNP     6-20
AA 10 So 138 Calloway, Nick Jamestown DNP       6-14
AA 10 Sr 182 Calvin, Brenden Greenville 1 3 3 DNP 33-9
AA 10 So 170 Calvin, Joseph Commodore Perry DNP       3-21
AAA 7 Jr 120 Camacho, Colton Franklin Regional 1 -- 3 DNP 35-9
AA 6 Jr 145 Cameron, Jarrod Juniata Valley -- DNP     2-22
AAA 1 Jr 145 Camerote, Gavin Octorara 8       3-4
AAA 1 Sr 152 Campbell, James Abington DNP       9-22
AAA 7 Jr 113 Campbell, Josh Hampton 4 -- DNP   22-10
AA 6 So 152 Campbell, Wyatt Southern Huntingdon -- DNP     5-23
AA 3 Sr 132 Camron-Miller, Justin Kennard Dale 3 DNP     17-10
AA 7 Sr 126 Candelore, Nic Fort Cherry 1 4 DNP   26-8
AAA 11 Sr 152 Canfield, Jarrett Stroudsburg -- DNP     19-14
AA 6 Jr 145 Cantolina, Josh West Branch -- DNP     9-11
AAA 1 So 106 Capetola, Casey Great Valley 6 DNP     22-9
AA 2 So 113 Capie, Zach Greater Nanticoke -- DNP     13-18
AA 7 Sr 120 Caponera, Michael Central Valley DNP       7-15
AA 3 Sr 145 Capozzoli Jr, Mike Newport 2 4 DNP   21-11
AAA 10 Sr 195 Caprino, Dominic Warren -- DNP     5-12
AAA 12 Jr 170 Caraballo, Edgardo South Philadelphia 6       7-9
AA 7 Sr 285 Caragein, Tyler Keystone Oaks 3 7 DNP   21-13

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy