PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2016-2017 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2016-2017 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,571

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 12 Sr 126 Bennett, Kemuel Olney Charter DNP       4-5
AAA 7 So 126 Bennett, Malakia North Hills DNP --     10-16
AAA 3 Sr 120 Bennett, Mason Twin Valley 2 -- DNP   23-13
AAA 11 Sr 220 Bensley, Greg Pocono Mountain West -- 3 3 8 34-6
AA 6 Sr 126 Benson, Izac Huntingdon -- 1 DNP   31-12
AA 6 Sr 145 Benson, Seth Southern Huntingdon -- DNP     16-16
AA 3 Sr 120 Bentley, Caleb Trinity 3 4 DNP   28-13
AAA 3 Jr 145 Bentz, Hunter Central Dauphin DNP --     2-5
AAA 6 Jr 113 Benz, Dylan Altoona -- DNP     3-22
AA 9 Jr 170 Berger, Matt Johnsonburg -- DNP     7-20
AA 7 Jr 160 Berish, J.J. Beth-Center DNP       14-16
AA 4 So 126 Berkoski, Noah Mount Carmel DNP       14-14
AA 11 So 113 Bernhard, Harrison Northwestern Lehigh -- 6     22-14
AA 11 Sr 145 Bernhard, Jackson Northwestern Lehigh -- 4 6 DNP 25-16
AAA 1 Jr 220 Bernhauser, Ben Central Bucks South 3 DNP     4-7
AAA 3 Jr 126 Bernheimer, Nathan Carlisle DNP --     1-5
AAA 3 So 138 Bernieri, A.J. Manheim Township DNP --     9-13
AA 10 Sr 220 Berry, Sam Seneca DNP       8-18
AA 3 Jr 113 Berstler, Ryan Middletown 2 5 DNP   24-17
AAA 7 So 106 Bertucci, Gianni Hopewell DNP --     12-17
AAA 7 Sr 285 Berzonski, Jesse Hampton 6 --     13-10
AA 5 Jr 152 Berzonski, Shaun Conemaugh Township -- 2 DNP   25-11
AAA 3 So 106 Betancourt, Will Manheim Central 1 -- 1 DNP 34-4
AAA 2 Jr 145 Betzko, John Dallas -- 5     18-19
AA 3 Sr 145 Bezanilla, Brody Camp Hill 3 DNP     8-12
AAA 11 So 113 Bibeau, Avia East Stroudsburg North -- DNP     10-19
AAA 10 Jr 195 Bielak, Alex Erie McDowell -- 4 DNP   10-18
AAA 1 Jr 145 Bielicki, Chris Sun Valley 7 DNP     13-12
AA 7 Sr 145 Bilonick, Nathan Jefferson Morgan DNP       9-16
AAA 4 Jr 170 Bingaman, Evan Shikellamy -- DNP     17-10
AA 4 Sr 132 Bingaman, Trevor Mifflinburg 2 5 DNP   32-12
AAA 6 Jr 170 Bisel, Dylan Bald Eagle Area -- 3 DNP   15-21
AAA 1 Jr 285 Bishop, Austin Pennridge 4       6-10
AAA 1 Jr 132 Bishop, Billy Wissahickon 5 DNP     7-9
AAA 12 Jr 220 Bishop, Connor Archbishop Wood 3 1 DNP   28-13
AAA 9 Jr 138 Bittler, Alec St. Mary's -- 1 3 DNP 25-6
AA 7 Sr 113 Bittner, Doug Mount Pleasant 2 6 DNP   23-12
AAA 3 Sr 170 Bixler, Kyle Donegal 6 --     11-18
AAA 2 Sr 182 Black, Ryan Crestwood -- 5     27-9
AA 4 Jr 285 Black-Murray, Hunter Jersey Shore DNP       4-15
AAA 12 Sr 182 Blair, Cameron Cardinal O'Hara 5       7-5
AA 4 So 106 Blair, Jacob Muncy 1 1 1 8 40-6
AAA 8 Jr 145 Blair, Leon Brashear -- 4     3-8
AA 10 Jr 170 Blake, Chevy Maplewood 1 DNP     22-14
AAA 1 Sr 160 Blakemore, Michael Methacton 3 5     29-6
AAA 1 Sr 170 Blanchard, David Pennridge 3 3 6   22-15
AAA 3 Sr 120 Blank, Mason Lampeter-Strasburg DNP --     14-11
AAA 11 So 106 Blankenhorn, Saul Blue Mountain -- DNP     18-19
AA 9 Jr 126 Blankenship, Noah Kane -- 2 DNP   20-8
AA 7 So 113 Blaser, Mike Avonworth DNP       4-14

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy