PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2016-2017 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2016-2017 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,572

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 7 Jr 170 Bachar, John Penn Trafford 4 -- DNP   27-15
AA 3 Jr 182 Bachman, Logan Kutztown 2 7 DNP   22-12
AA 3 So 106 Badler, Rowan Wyomissing 2 DNP     12-15
AAA 3 Jr 106 Baer, Cole Cedar Cliff 2 -- 6   25-13
AA 11 Sr 220 Baez, Tyler Panther Valley -- DNP     9-16
AAA 1 Sr 120 Bagirov, David Springfield Delco 1 DNP     27-8
AAA 7 Jr 182 Baic, Sam Seneca Valley 6 --     1-5
AA 3 Jr 195 Bailey, Gabriel Halifax DNP       3-13
AA 6 Sr 152 Bailey, Joey Huntingdon -- 7     18-11
AA 6 Jr 126 Bailey, Jordan Southern Huntingdon -- 7     20-12
AAA 1 Sr 182 Bailey, Nicholas Sun Valley 5 DNP     24-8
AAA 3 Sr 138 Bair, Dylan Mechanicsburg DNP --     3-15
AAA 3 So 113 Bair, Jared New Oxford 2 --     21-9
AA 7 Sr 113 Baird, Tyler Ellwood City 3 7 DNP   28-15
AAA 3 Jr 120 Baker, Clay Spring Grove 3 -- 4 DNP 28-12
AA 4 Jr 145 Baker, Dakota Warrior Run DNP       5-20
AA 7 Jr 120 Baker, Jason Derry Area 2 3 DNP   29-10
AAA 3 Jr 285 Baker, Joseph Waynesboro DNP --     7-17
AAA 3 So 138 Baker, Nick Penn Manor DNP --     17-20
AAA 3 Sr 160 Baker, Trent Spring Grove 3 -- DNP   24-11
AA 4 Sr 106 Baker, Vayle-Rae Benton 3 6     22-15
AAA 10 Sr 145 Balas, Owen Warren -- 4 DNP   19-16
AA 2 Sr 195 Balavage, Ivan Scranton Prep -- 1 3 7 35-5
AAA 11 Sr 126 Balcik, Ethan Stroudsburg -- DNP     1-8
AAA 1 Jr 132 Balek, Drew Methacton 6 DNP     12-18
AAA 4 So 113 Balestrini, Cade Shikellamy -- 2 3 DNP 32-6
AAA 7 Jr 145 Balkovec, Jason Ambridge DNP --     5-14
AA 1 Sr 195 Ball, Charles Valley Forge Military Academy -- DNP     5-4
AA 3 Sr 138 Ball, DeAndre Susquehanna Township DNP       4-8
AAA 3 Jr 170 Ball, Donovon Cedar Cliff 2 -- 5   28-8
AA 6 Sr 113 Ball, Joe Moshannon Valley -- 2 DNP   26-12
AA 6 Jr 145 Ball, Matthew Moshannon Valley -- DNP     3-12
AA 3 Sr 126 Ball, Tanner Pequea Valley 1 3 2 7 40-4
AAA 11 Jr 220 Balukas, Andrew Bethlehem Catholic -- DNP     17-16
AA 2 So 138 Banashefski, Charlie Wyoming Area -- 6     17-17
AA 11 Jr 220 Bandle, Dominic Northern Lehigh -- DNP     8-11
AA 2 Jr 126 Banesh, Jared Hanover Area -- DNP     9-21
AAA 3 So 152 Baney, Ethan South Western 3 -- DNP   22-12
AA 7 Sr 132 Banko, Nicholas Valley 4 DNP     21-15
AAA 11 So 160 Banks, Tavion Bethlehem Catholic -- 6     19-12
AAA 1 Sr 120 Banyai, Chase Pottsgrove 4 4 6   25-13
AA 4 Sr 120 Banzhof, Chad South Williamsport DNP       8-17
AA 6 Sr 182 Barber, Austin Greater Johnstown -- 1 5 DNP 22-4
AA 2 So 145 Barber, Dakota Elk Lake -- DNP     1-6
AA 4 So 113 Barberio, Mario Muncy 4 5 6   30-15
AA 9 Sr 126 Barclay, Bryce Ridgway -- 1 4 DNP 27-10
AA 2 Sr 285 Barhight, Damon Wyoming Area -- 2 DNP   22-14
AA 10 Sr 160 Barker, Dan Northwestern DNP       2-7
AA 10 So 126 Barker, Joel Northwestern DNP       1-19
AA 6 Sr 106 Barkley, Ryan Forest Hills -- DNP     12-8

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy