PA-Wrestling.com

This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2016-2017 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade Weight In 2016-2017 Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,571

Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 1 So 195 Carbajal, Louis Spring-Ford 6 DNP     7-15
AAA 1 So 106 Carbajal, Osvaldo Interboro 1 3 DNP   28-7
AA 3 Sr 195 Carbaugh, Carl Eastern York 3 DNP     18-12
AA 3 Sr 113 Card, Nicholas Lancaster Catholic DNP       6-19
AAA 7 Jr 152 Cardamone, Nico West Mifflin DNP --     5-5
AAA 1 Sr 113 Cardi, Marco Downingtown West 5 DNP     8-9
AA 2 Sr 132 Carey, Bradley Western Wayne -- DNP     5-19
AA 4 So 132 Carl, Bruce Mount Carmel DNP       15-16
AAA 3 Sr 106 Carl, Ethan Elizabethtown 6 --     16-13
AA 11 Sr 145 Carlin, Dustin Pine Grove -- 5     28-17
AAA 7 Jr 285 Carlos, Clarence Pittsburgh Central Catholic 6 --     11-15
AAA 1 Jr 126 Carmona, Jorge Methacton DNP       2-13
AAA 9 Jr 182 Carney, Blaise DuBois -- DNP     1-20
AA 7 Jr 145 Carney, Jonah Beaver DNP       4-11
AAA 7 So 126 Carney, Joseph Montour DNP --     12-11
AA 4 Sr 160 Carpenter, Jake Shamokin 1 3 3 7 37-7
AAA 7 Sr 106 Carpenter, Khalil Woodland Hills DNP --     2-17
AAA 1 Sr 170 Carpenter, Matt Upper Dublin 6       3-15
AA 4 Jr 120 Carpenter, Matthew Williamson DNP       16-30
AAA 3 Sr 145 Carr, Christian Hempfield 2 -- DNP   29-13
AAA 10 Sr 138 Carr, Jaron East -- DNP     9-9
AAA 7 So 138 Carr, Steven Hampton 6 --     7-12
AAA 3 Jr 182 Carrion, Matt Carlisle DNP --     3-17
AAA 3 So 113 Carroll, Matt Palmyra 4 -- DNP   17-12
AAA 3 So 120 Carroll, Nick Palmyra DNP --     4-8
AAA 12 Sr 220 Carter, Derrick Martin Luther King 4       16-17
AA 7 Sr 138 Carter, Nick South Fayette 3 DNP     11-17
AA 1 Jr 120 Case, Kevin Springfield Township -- 3 DNP   19-15
AA 3 Jr 126 Caskie, Jake Brandywine Heights 3 DNP     17-18
AA 6 So 106 Cassidy, Kaden Bishop McCort -- 1 1 3 25-4
AAA 3 Jr 120 Cassidy, Michael Cedar Cliff 1 -- DNP   23-13
AAA 1 Sr 220 Castaneda, Bryan Kennett 4 5     22-14
AAA 3 Jr 160 Castaneda, Nate Ephrata DNP --     5-20
AAA 10 Sr 160 Casto, Dazjon Erie Cathedral Prep -- 1 2 DNP 35-5
AAA 11 Sr 182 Catalano, Max Easton -- DNP     3-3
AA 7 Jr 160 Catano, Conception Summit Academy DNP       5-10
AAA 1 So 195 Catka, Hunter Sun Valley 2 3 4 DNP 34-7
AAA 3 Sr 160 Cavallucci, Dante Governor Mifflin 2 -- DNP   25-18
AA 10 Sr 160 Cavalo, Brad Grove City DNP       12-18
AAA 1 Sr 285 Cavanaugh, Ryan Great Valley 1 6     18-4
AAA 1 So 120 Cawley, Sean Norristown DNP       5-14
AAA 7 Sr 152 Cecchine, Dante Trinity 6 --     18-19
AAA 1 Jr 106 Celenza, Corey West Chester East 3 3 6   31-12
AAA 11 So 106 Cerniglia, Andrew Nazareth -- 1 1 4 25-7
AAA 1 So 126 Cerrito, Josh Pottsgrove DNP       14-13
AAA 1 Jr 113 Chaclas, Dominic Unionville 4 6     25-16
AAA 3 Jr 120 Chacon, Mateo Warwick DNP --     9-16
AAA 1 So 113 Chae, Jabez North Penn 3 6     10-27
AA 7 Jr 138 Chambers, Donavin Ellwood City 4 7 DNP   22-9
AAA 3 Sr 126 Chambers, Eric Central Dauphin East DNP --     20-14

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy